- Spouse
Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02 3] Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Hölscher (1931-2005) | DEU |
[ 2.01 4] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 3 | |
[ 1.03 5] Ernst Heinrich Christoph Hölscher (1895-1980) | DEU |
[ 2.02 7] Kurt Lippe (1900-1980) | DEU |
[ 3.01 6] Elsa Magdalene Hatje (1900-1984) | DEU |
[ 4.01 8] Gretchen Haigis (1900-1989) | DEU |
Generation 4 | |
[ 1.04 9] Friedrich Heinrich Hölscher (1862-1942) | DEU |
[ 2.03 13] Ernst August Gottlieb Lippe (1873-1932) | DEU |
[ 3.02 11] Franz Hinrich Hatje (1863-1933) | DEU- |
[ 4.02 15] Martin Johann Haigis (1872-1944) | DEU |
[ 5.01 10] Wilhelmine Catharine Sophie Röhrs (1864-1916) | DEU |
[ 6.01 12] Catharina Maria Dorothea Brandt (1868-1962) | DEU |
[ 7.01 14] Ida Bertha Tiedemann (1875-1913) | DEU |
[ 8.01 16] Helene Friederike Hass (1872-1956) | DEU |
Generation 5 | |
[ 1.05 17] Johann Heinrich Hölscher (1829-1866) | DEU |
[ 2.04 25] Johann Carl Friedrich Eduard Lippe (1844-) | DEU |
[ 3.03 21] Johann Ernst Hatje (1827-1891) | DEU |
[ 4.03 29] Ludwig Haigis (1843-1886) | DEU |
[ 5.02 19] Jacob Hans Heinrich Röhrs (1823-1871) | DEU |
[ 6.02 23] Joachim Brandt (1832-1922) | DEU |
[ 7.02 27] Hermann Tiedemann (1842-) | DEU |
[ 8.02 31] Daniel Friedrich Hass (1837-1897) | DEU |
[ 9.01 18] Luise Katharina Magdalena von Loh (1829-1866) | DEU |
[ 10.01 20] Anna Auguste Caroline Berge-Lindemann (1834-1909) | DEU |
[ 11.01 22] Anna Maria Schulz (1829-1864) | DEU |
[ 12.01 24] Catharina Margareta Rieken (1838-1878) | DEU |
[ 13.01 26] Marie Friederike Henriette Caroline Fahle (1846-) | DEU |
[ 14.01 28] Ida Henriette Sophie Rottmann (1840-) | DEU |
[ 15.01 30] Metta Maria Margareta Koch (1851-1939) | DEU |
[ 16.01 32] Magdalene Margarethe Menke (1835-1878) | DEU |
Generation 6 | |
[ 1.06 33] Johann Friedrich Hölscher (1799-1861) | DEU |
[ 2.05 48] Johann Heinrich Lippe (1811-1870) | DEU |
[ 3.04 40] Franz Ernst Hatje (1787-1858) | DEU |
[ 4.04 54] Johann Martin Haigis (1819-1891) | |
[ 5.03 37] Jacob Röhrs (1793-1853) | DEU |
[ 6.03 44] Claus Hinrich Brand (1790-1868) | DEU |
[ 7.03 52] Claus Tiedemann (1820-) | DEU |
[ 8.03 58] Daniel Diedrich Hass (1792-1846) | DEU |
[ 9.02 35] Hans Carsten von Loh (1785-1858) | DEU |
[ 10.02* ] Ernst August Berge (~1807-) | |
[ 11.02 42] Peter Schulz (1793-1849) | DEU |
[ 12.02 46] Johann Hinrich Riecken (1812-1868) | DEU |
[ 13.02 50] Gottlieb Gabriel Bernhard Fahle (1819-1895) | DEU |
[ 14.02* ] Matthäus Rottmann (~1807-) | DEU |
[ 15.02 56] Johann Koch (1821-1899) | DEU--DEU |
[ 16.02 60] Anton Christian Menke (1803-1857) | DEU |
[ 17.01 34] Clara Anna von Elling (1801-1876) | DEU |
[ 18.01 36] Anna Magdalena Oetjens (1785-1839) | DEU |
[ 19.01 38] Anna Catherine Elisabeth Schröder (1792-1845) | DEU |
[ 20.01 39] Anna Margarete Elisabeth Lindemann (1807-) | DEU |
[ 21.01 41] Anna Maria Groth (1793-1877) | DEU |
[ 22.01 43] Margaretha Münster (1805-1843) | DEU |
[ 23.01 45] Anna Dorothea Ramke (1796-1878) | DEU |
[ 24.01 47] Anna Jacobine Johanna Wilhelmine Hoops (1809-1878) | DEU |
[ 25.01 49] Henriette Juliane Busch (1808-1847) | DEU |
[ 26.01 51] Caroline Dorothea Friederike Wackerow (1824-<1890) | |
[ 27.01 53] Adelheid Tiedemann (1809-) | DEU |
[ 28.01* ] Johanna Maria Christina Thietz (~1807-) | DEU |
[ 29.01 55] Margaretha Haasis (1813-1862) | |
[ 30.01 57] Ilse Rebecca Petersen (1821-1883) | DEU- |
[ 31.01 59] Catherina Mariane Klopp (1807-1879) | DEU |
[ 32.01 61] Dorothea Elisabeth Vick (1806-1873) | DEU |
Generation 7 | |
[ 1.07 62] Heinrich Gottfried Hölscher (1773-1808) | DEU |
[ 2.06 87] Hans Heinrich Lippe (1779-1854) | DEU |
[ 3.05 73] Franz Ernst Hatje (1747-1821) | DEU |
[ 4.05 96] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1789-1857) | |
[ 5.04 68] Johann Diederich Röhrs (1763-1836) | DEU |
[ 6.04 81] Joachim Hinrich Brand (1760-1805) | DEU- |
[ 7.04 92] Matthias Tiedemann (1779-1841) | DEU |
[ 8.04 ] Johann Christian Hass (1753-1826) | DEU |
[ 9.03 64] Jasper von Loh (1756-1828) | DEU |
[ 11.03 77] Barthold Schulz (1751-1831) | DEU |
[ 12.03* ] Johann Ricken (~1778-) | |
[ 13.03 89] Johann Christoph Wilhelm Fahle (1790-1858) | DEU |
[ 15.03 100] Carsten Hinrich Kock (1799-1863) | DEU- |
[ 16.03 107] Anton Christian Menke (1773-1837) | DEU--DEU |
[ 17.02 ] Paul von Elling (1759-) | DEU |
[ 18.02 66] Albert Oetje (1741-) | DEU |
[ 19.02 70] Johann Kasten Schröder (1744-1819) | DEU |
[ 20.02 72] Johann Diedrich Lindemann (1781-1852) | DEU |
[ 21.02 75] Franz Hinrich Groth (1747-1794) | DEU |
[ 22.02 79] Hinrich Münster (1778-1852) | DEU |
[ 23.02 83] Joachim Ramke (1750-1823) | DEU |
[ 24.02 85] Johann Hoops (1780-1843) | DEU |
[ 25.02* ] Carl Julius Busch (~1774-) | |
[ 26.02 91] Christoph Friedrich Wackerow (1787-) | DEU |
[ 27.02 94] Harm Tiedemann (~1775-) | DEU |
[ 29.02 98] Johannes Haasis (1773-1847) | |
[ 30.02 102] Johann Peters (1788-1833) | DEU |
[ 31.02 105] Hans Christian Klopp (1765-1816) | DEU |
[ 32.02 109] Joachim Christoph Fick (1760-1833) | DEU--DEU |
[ 33.01 63] Anna Margaretha Harms (1769-1817) | DEU |
[ 34.01* ] Clara Anna Gevers (1768-) | DEU |
[ 35.01 65] Ilse Marie Martens (1755-1824) | DEU |
[ 36.01 67] Catherine Lütchen (1749-) | DEU |
[ 37.01 69] Anna Marie Oelrich (1766-1834) | DEU |
[ 38.01 71] Anna Magdalene von Wieding (1767-1827) | DEU |
[ 39.01* ] Anna Margarete Juliane Grelle (1785-1853) | DEU |
[ 40.01 74] Anna Catharina Diekmann (1754-1796) | DEU |
[ 41.01 76] Anna Maria Witt (1755-1833) | DEU |
[ 42.01 78] Anna Catharina Maria Heydorn (1769-1834) | DEU |
[ 43.01 80] Gesa Thormählen (1767-1838) | DEU |
[ 44.01 82] Catharina Gesa Eggerstedt (1765-1839) | DEU- |
[ 45.01 84] Catharina Margareta Classen (1769-) | DEU |
[ 46.01* ] Margareta Schmahl (~1778-) | |
[ 47.01 86] Catharina Maria Riedmann (1778-1846) | DEU |
[ 48.01 88] Katharina Elisabeth Cordts (1785-1839) | DEU |
[ 49.01* ] Catharina Louise Henriette Fabien (~1774-) | |
[ 50.01 90] Maria Magdalena Helene Klüwer (<1797-) | DEU |
[ 51.01 ] Maria Dorothea Klüwer (~1787-) | DEU |
[ 52.01 93] Catharina Hellwege (1791-1845) | DEU |
[ 53.01 95] Cathrin Margareth Ficken (1778-) | DEU |
[ 54.01 97] Anna Maria Schick (1789-1823) | |
[ 55.01 99] Anna Maute (1773-1856) | |
[ 56.01 101] Adelheid Möller (1801-1842) | DEU- |
[ 57.01 103] Anna Margaretha Pape (1794-1826) | DEU |
[ 58.01 104] Christina Dorothea Jacobson (1757-1802) | DEU |
[ 59.01 106] Anna Dorothea Elsabe Grimm (1779-1861) | DEU |
[ 60.01 108] Magdalena Margaretha Sanders (1767-1843) | DEU--DEU |
[ 61.01 ] Catherine Margarethe Ilsabe Menken (1771-1828) | DEU--DEU |
Generation 8 | |
[ 1.08 110] Johann Diedrich Chrischan Hölscher (1751-1820) | DEU |
[ 2.07* ] Daniel Lippe (<1759->1779) | |
[ 3.06 117] Jochim Hatje (1716-1782) | DEU |
[ 4.06 149] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1762-1801) | |
[ 5.05 ] Hinrich Christoph Röhrs (1736-1807) | DEU |
[ 6.05 130] Claus Brand (1726-1804) | DEU |
[ 7.05 141] Harm Christian Tiedemann (1748-1794) | DEU |
[ 8.05 ] Johann Hass (~1719->1784) | |
[ 9.04 112] Jasper von Loh (1726-1784) | DEU |
[ 11.04 125] Barthold Scholz (1725-1787) | DEU |
[ 13.04 139] Hinrich Wilhelm Vahle (1747-1817) | DEU |
[ 15.04 156] Johann Christoph Garloff Kock (1755-1827) | DEU- |
[ 16.04 169] Anton Christian Menken (1742-1807) | DEU |
[ 17.03* ] David von Elling (1723-1779) | DEU |
[ 18.03 115] David Oetgen (1715-) | DEU |
[ 19.03 ] Christoph Schröder (1704-1766) | DEU |
[ 20.03 ] Otto Johann Eberhard Lindemann (1714-1792) | DEU |
[ 21.03 121] Claus Hinrich Groth (1706-1786) | |
[ 22.03* ] Jochim Münster (1741-) | |
[ 23.03 131] Hinrich Rambke (1720-1797) | DEU |
[ 24.03 135] Johann Jochim Hoops (~1750-1796) | DEU |
[ 26.03* ] Carl Christian Wackerow (~1764-) | |
[ 27.03 145] Johann Tiedemann (1730-1801) | DEU |
[ 29.03 153] Johann Jakob Haasis (1725-1805) | |
[ 30.03 160] Harm Peters (1747-1807) | DEU |
[ 31.03 166] Hinrich Klopke (~1731-1775) | DEU |
[ 32.03 ] Johann Claus Vicke (1730-1804) | DEU |
[ 33.02* ] Albert Harms (~1735-) | |
[ 35.02 114] Hans Peter Martens (1723-) | DEU |
[ 36.02* ] Andreas Peter Luetjen (~1720-) | DEU |
[ 37.02 116] Johann Heinrich Oehlerich (1726-1814) | DEU |
[ 38.02* ] Casten von Wieding (~1733-) | |
[ 40.02 119] Peter Diekmann (1718-1757) | DEU |
[ 41.02 123] Martin Witt (1720-1805) | DEU |
[ 42.02 127] Hans Heydorn (1734-1787) | DEU |
[ 43.02* ] Claus Thormählen (~1733-) | |
[ 44.02* ] Jacob Eggerstedt (~1731-) | |
[ 45.02 133] Jacob Claßen (1731-1792) | DEU |
[ 47.02 137] Caspar Riedmann (1746-) | DEU |
[ 48.02* ] Johann Joachim Coordts (~1751-) | |
[ 50.02* ] Johann Jürgen Klüver (<1777-) | |
[ 51.02* ] . Klüwer (~1761-) | |
[ 52.02 143] Martin Hellwege (1754-1803) | DEU |
[ 53.02 147] Hans Ficken (1744-1822) | DEU |
[ 54.02 151] Johann Jacob Schick (1753-1823) | DEU |
[ 55.02 154] Christian Maute (1744-1820) | |
[ 56.02 158] Lafrenz Moeller (1756->1821) | DEU |
[ 57.02 162] Johann Pape (1760-1846) | DEU |
[ 58.02 164] Claus Jacobs (1708-1782) | |
[ 59.02 167] Hans Grimm (1738-1789) | DEU- |
[ 60.02 171] Jürgen Sanders (1736-1789) | DEU |
[ 61.02 173] [8:16.04] Anton Christian Menken (1742-1807) | DEU |
[ 62.01 111] Catharina Maria Lüders (1731-1793) | DEU |
[ 63.01* ] Engel Meyer (~1735-) | |
[ 64.01 113] Maria Magdalena Peters (1734-1802) | DEU |
[ 65.01* ] Anna Maria Brase (1719-) | DEU |
[ 66.01 ] Catharina Marlene Karstens (1720-) | DEU |
[ 67.01* ] Catharina Engel Peters (~1720-) | DEU |
[ 68.01* ] Anna Magdalene Averbeck (1734-1790) | DEU |
[ 69.01* ] Marie Elisabeth Pröhlen (1728-) | DEU |
[ 70.01* ] Margarethe Wesseloh (1710-1767) | DEU |
[ 71.01* ] Anna Ahlheit Norden (~1733-) | |
[ 72.01* ] Gesine Neels (1743-1821) | DEU |
[ 73.01 118] Ilsabe Elisabeth Wulf (1721-1759) | DEU |
[ 74.01 120] Anna Catharina Krohn (1730-1758) | DEU |
[ 75.01 122] Dorothea Margaretha Groth (1705-1771) | DEU- |
[ 76.01 124] Metta Magdalena Huckfeldt (1720-1788) | DEU |
[ 77.01 126] Catharina Pump (1727-1785) | DEU |
[ 78.01 128] Anna Maria Heydorn (1737-1820) | DEU |
[ 79.01 129] Magdalena Mohr (1744-1822) | |
[ 80.01* ] Catharina Hammermann (~1733-) | |
[ 81.01 ] Anna Margaretha Warnke (~1726-) | |
[ 82.01* ] Elisabeth . (~1731-) | |
[ 83.01 132] Anna Margaretha Gätjens (1725-1799) | DEU |
[ 84.01 134] Magdalena Maria Dorothea Ostermann (1735-1796) | DEU |
[ 85.01 136] Anna Magdalena Wegener (1750-1827) | DEU |
[ 86.01 138] Catharina Maria Ehlers (~1746-1785) | DEU |
[ 87.01* ] Ilse Maria Hahlbohm (<1759->1779) | |
[ 88.01* ] Margarethe Dorothea Franken (~1751-) | |
[ 89.01 140] Maria Elisabeth Hansing (1747-1797) | DEU |
[ 90.01 ] . Bötführ (<1777-) | |
[ 91.01 ] Catharina Dorothea Neumann (~1764-) | |
[ 92.01 142] Margreth Liesbeth Bruns (1758-1814) | DEU |
[ 93.01 144] Alheit Breuer (1760-1819) | DEU |
[ 94.01 146] Trin Holthusen (1739-1819) | DEU |
[ 95.01 148] Cathrin Margreth Ehlers (1754-) | DEU |
[ 96.01 150] Katharina Strobel (1770-1850) | DEU- |
[ 97.01 152] Anna Maria Luippold (1756-1810) | |
[ 98.01* ] Anna Amman (1733-1800) | DEU- |
[ 99.01 155] Martha Wizemann (1748-1829) | DEU- |
[100.01 157] Gesche Diercks (1759-1829) | DEU- |
[101.01 159] Alheit Spemcke (1765-1808) | DEU |
[102.01 161] Gesche Söhl (1765->1807) | DEU |
[103.01 163] Elsabe Lokorf (1767-1820) | DEU- |
[104.01 165] Magareta Dohm (-1712) | DEU |
[105.01* ] Anna Christina . (~1731-1794) | DEU |
[106.01 168] Catharina Magdalena Markmann (1745-1803) | DEU- |
[107.01 170] Margarethe Ilsabe Wulff (1744-1786) | DEU |
[108.01 172] Anna Dorothea Bardowiecks (1731-1795) | DEU |
[109.01 ] Catharine Ilsabe Müllers (1732-1776) | DEU |
Generation 9 | |
[ 1.09* ] Johann Gotfried (Sigismund) Hölscher (~1728-1765) | DEU |
[ 3.07 179] Franz Ernst Hatje (~1677-1722) | DEU |
[ 4.07 209] Johann Georg Haigis (1737-1814) | |
[ 5.06 177] Johann Jürgen Röhrs (1708-1763) | DEU |
[ 6.06* ] Hinrich Brand (~1699-) | |
[ 7.06 196] Claus Tiedemann (1711-1770) | DEU |
[ 8.06 216] Hinrich Hass (~1687-) | |
[ 9.05 175] Hans von Loh (1701-) | DEU |
[ 11.05* ] Barthold Schulz (~1683-) | |
[ 13.05* ] Johann Hinrich Fahle (~1704-1753) | DEU |
[ 15.05* ] Hinrich Kock (~1721-<1790) | |
[ 16.05* ] Tönnies Anton Menke (~1708->1768) | |
[ 18.04* ] Hans Oettgen (~1694-) | |
[ 19.04* ] Peter Schröder (~1680-) | |
[ 20.04* ] Johann Friedrich Lindemann (~1690-) | DEU |
[ 21.04* ] Berend Groth (~1672-) | |
[ 23.04* ] Jochim Rambke (~1688-1725) | |
[ 24.04* ] Johann Hoops (~1700-1761) | DEU |
[ 27.04 203] Johann Tiedemann (1680-) | DEU |
[ 29.04 211] Jakob Haasis (1695-1777) | DEU- |
[ 30.04* ] Hinrich Peters (~1713-<1783) | |
[ 31.04 218] Claus Klubke (1687-1772) | DEU |
[ 32.04* ] Claus Peter Viken (~1696-) | |
[ 35.03 ] Johann Jürgen Martens (~1692-) | DEU |
[ 37.03 178] Johann Peter Oelerich (1706-1770) | DEU |
[ 40.03 ] Peter Diekmann (~1699-1729) | |
[ 41.03 185] Martin Witt (<1700-1732) | DEU |
[ 42.03 189] Hinrich Heydorn (1703-1742) | DEU |
[ 45.03* ] Jacob Claßen (~1697-) | |
[ 47.03 ] Caspar Riedmann (1719-1770) | DEU |
[ 52.03 200] Marten Hellwege (1729-1786) | |
[ 53.03 205] Claus Ficken (1697-1773) | DEU |
[ 54.03* ] Johann Kaspar Schick (~1719->1776) | |
[ 55.03 212] Christianus Maute (1712-1764) | |
[ 56.03* ] Lawrenz Möller (~1722->1784) | |
[ 57.03* ] Johann Pape (~1726->1783) | |
[ 58.03 217] Hinrich Jacobs (1675-) | |
[ 59.03 220] Hanss Grimm (1697-1762) | DEU |
[ 60.03* ] Clement Sanders (~1702-<1753) | |
[ 62.02* ] Peter Lüders (1687-) | DEU |
[ 64.02* ] Jakob Peters (~1700-) | |
[ 66.02* ] Peter Carstens (~1686-) | |
[ 73.02 181] Elert Wulf (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[ 74.02 184] Hans Hinrich Krohn (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[ 75.02* ] Hans Groth (~1663-) | |
[ 76.02* ] Johann Huckfeldt (~1686-<1741) | |
[ 77.02* ] Peter Pump (1665-1762) | DEU |
[ 78.02 191] Hans Heydorn (~1699-) | |
[ 79.02* ] Johann Mohr (~1710-) | |
[ 81.02* ] Jochim Warncke (~1692-) | |
[ 83.02* ] Johann Gätjens (~1691-) | |
[ 84.02* ] Johann Ernst Ostermann (~1701-) | |
[ 85.02 194] Franz Wegner (1699-1769) | DEU |
[ 86.02* ] Peter Ehlers (~1712-1775) | DEU |
[ 89.02 ] Frantz Hinrich Hansing (~1716-1784) | DEU |
[ 90.02* ] . Bötführ (<1757-) | |
[ 91.02* ] Jochen Hinrich Neumann (~1730-) | |
[ 92.02 198] Matthies Bruns (1731-1786) | DEU |
[ 93.02* ] Dierk Breuer (1723-1786) | DEU |
[ 94.02* ] Johann Holthusen (1698-1771) | |
[ 95.02 207] Claus Ehlers (1695-1732) | DEU |
[ 96.02* ] Johann Ludwig Strobel (~1736-) | |
[ 97.02* ] Johann Ludwig Luippold (~1722->1776) | |
[ 99.02 214] Johann Martin Wizemann (1706-1771) | DEU |
[100.02* ] Casten Diercks (~1725-) | |
[101.02* ] Christoffer Spemcke (~1731-<1784) | |
[102.02* ] Johann Söhl (~1731-) | |
[103.02* ] Lüder Lokorf (~1733->1783) | |
[104.02 ] Claus Dohm (1674-1756) | DEU |
[106.02 222] Johann Hinrich Markmann (1712-1774) | DEU |
[107.02* ] Hans Casten Wolff (~1710-<1768) | |
[108.02* ] Daniel Peter Bardowiecks (~1697-<1753) | |
[109.02* ] Martin Müllers (~1698-) | |
[110.01 174] Anna Maria Möller (1724-1767) | DEU |
[111.01 ] Magdalene Weyermann (~1687-) | DEU |
[112.01 176] Anna Lütjens (1704-) | DEU |
[113.01* ] Anna Margarethe Boehling (~1700-) | |
[114.01* ] Catrina Langen (~1688-) | DEU |
[115.01* ] Anna Springhorn (~1694-) | |
[116.01* ] Gertrud Magdalene Meyer (1710-1759) | DEU |
[117.01 180] Gesa Huckfeldt (~1677-) | |
[118.01 182] Catharina Elisabeth Ostermann (~1696-1723) | DEU |
[119.01 183] Ilsabe Michelsen (~1700-1761) | DEU |
[120.01 ] Anna Catharina Krohn (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[121.01* ] Catharina Körner (~1672-) | |
[122.01* ] Magdalena Schütt (~1663-) | |
[123.01 186] Maria Eggers (<1700->1720) | |
[124.01 ] Catharina Mohr (~1686-) | |
[125.01 187] Anna Schröder (1683-1764) | |
[126.01 188] Catharina Witt (~1677-) | |
[127.01 190] Ilsabe Schulz (1711-1785) | DEU |
[128.01 192] Cathrina Peers (1699-1755) | DEU |
[129.01* ] Magdalena Lohse (~1710-) | |
[130.01 193] Catharina Ilsabe Wördemann (~1699-) | |
[131.01* ] Catharina Margaretha Warnke (~1688-) | |
[132.01* ] Catharina Margaretha Eggerstedt (~1691-) | |
[133.01 ] Anna Glismann (~1697-) | |
[134.01 ] Margaretha Timm (~1701-) | |
[135.01 ] Elsabe Sellmann (~1700-) | |
[136.01 ] Catharina Elisabeth Busch (1720-1803) | DEU |
[137.01* ] Anna Catherine von Pein (1710-1770) | DEU |
[138.01* ] Maria Maack (~1712-1775) | DEU |
[139.01 195] Anna Margret Elisabeth Scheers (~1704-) | DEU |
[140.01* ] Catharina Elisabeth Schlüter (~1716-1781) | DEU |
[141.01 197] Margarethe Meyer (1710-1790) | DEU |
[142.01 199] Margret Liesbeth Spreckels (1726-1787) | DEU |
[143.01 201] Katharine Hake (1733-1813) | DEU- |
[144.01 202] Trin Neumann (1730-1791) | DEU |
[145.01* ] Becke Holst (~1680-) | DEU |
[146.01 204] Lucia Meyer (1715-1796) | DEU- |
[147.01 206] Anna Hedwig Ropers (1712-1776) | DEU |
[148.01 208] Marie Abel Poppen (1702-1762) | DEU |
[149.01 210] Anna Maria Strobel (1737-1820) | |
[150.01* ] Anna Katharina Fluck (~1736-) | |
[151.01* ] Katharina Koch (~1719->1776) | |
[152.01* ] Anna Maria Friz (~1722->1776) | |
[153.01 ] Catharina Speidel (1684-1763) | DEU- |
[154.01 213] Anna Herter (1719->1766) | DEU- |
[155.01 215] Christina Bayer (1709-1765) | DEU |
[156.01* ] Gerdruth . (~1721-) | |
[157.01* ] Margarethe Lüers (~1725-) | |
[158.01* ] Gesche . (~1722-) | |
[159.01* ] Margarete Diercksen (~1731-) | |
[160.01* ] Agneta Biehnsen (~1713-) | |
[161.01* ] Trin Marie Holstenkamps (~1731-) | |
[162.01* ] Marlene Freesen (~1726-) | |
[163.01* ] Ilsabe Holstenkamps (~1733-) | |
[164.01* ] Anna Gercken (~1675-) | |
[165.01 ] Anna Margareta Evers (~1674-) | |
[166.01 219] Anna Margareth Hass (1689-1739) | DEU- |
[167.01 221] Christina Wensien (~1697-1774) | DEU |
[168.01 223] Catharina Elsabe Stormer (~1712-1754) | DEU |
[169.01* ] . Baumann (~1708-) | |
[170.01* ] . Brauer (~1710-) | |
[171.01* ] . Baumann (~1702-) | |
[172.01* ] . Baumann (~1697-) | |
Generation 10 | |
[ 3.08 ] Ernst Hatje (~1634-<1705) | |
[ 4.08 237] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1706-1785) | |
[ 5.07 ] Carsten Röhrs (1681-) | DEU |
[ 7.07* ] Harm Tiedemann (~1661-1734) | DEU |
[ 8.07 ] Carsten Hass (~1653-) | DEU |
[ 9.06 224] Jasper von Loh (1667-) | DEU |
[ 27.05* ] Hinrich Tiedemann (1630-1731) | DEU |
[ 29.05 238] Jacob Haasis (1669-1707) | |
[ 31.05* ] . Klubke (~1653-1693) | |
[ 35.04 ] Johann Martens (1677-) | DEU |
[ 37.04 ] Bartelt Oelrich (1678-1758) | DEU |
[ 40.04 ] Dierk Diekmann (~1651-) | |
[ 41.04* ] Hinrich Witt (~1666-) | |
[ 42.04* ] Hans Heydorn (~1669-) | |
[ 47.04 230] Johann Dierk Riedmann (~1685-1772) | DEU |
[ 52.04* ] Marten Hellwege (1694-1749) | |
[ 53.04 235] Claus Ficken (1661-1745) | DEU |
[ 55.04 239] Johann Ludwig Mautte (1678-1732) | |
[ 58.04 245] Claus Jacobs (1650-) | DEU |
[ 59.04 ] Hinrich Grimm (~1663-) | |
[ 73.03* ] Hans Anton Wulf (~1660-1709) | DEU |
[ 74.03 ] Hans Krohn (~1662-1714) | DEU |
[ 78.03* ] Johann Heydorn (~1666-) | |
[ 85.03 ] Franz Wegner (~1665-) | |
[ 89.03* ] Cord Hinrich Hansing (1676-1747) | DEU |
[ 92.03 231] Johann Christian Bruns (1704-) | DEU |
[ 95.03* ] Claus Ehlers (~1661-) | |
[ 99.03 ] Peter Wizemann (<1679-1762) | DEU |
[104.03 ] Tim Dohm (~1640-) | |
[106.03 248] Hans Markmann (1677-1720) | DEU |
[110.02* ] Nicolaus Moller (1695-1759) | DEU |
[111.02* ] Albert Weyermann (~1653-) | |
[112.02* ] Menke Lütjens (~1670-) | |
[117.02 ] Jochim Huckfeldt (~1643-) | |
[118.02* ] Hinrich Ostermann (~1662-) | |
[119.02 225] Hans Michelsen (~1666-) | |
[120.02* ] Jacob Krohn (~1662-) | |
[123.02 226] Paul Eggers (<1680-) | |
[124.02* ] Hans Mohr (~1652-) | |
[125.02* ] Jasper Schröder (~1649-) | |
[126.02* ] Hinrich Witt (~1643-) | |
[127.02* ] [9:11.05] Barthold Schulz (~1683-) | |
[128.02* ] Jochen Peers (~1665-) | |
[130.02 ] Cord Wördemann (~1662-) | |
[133.02* ] Hans Glismann (~1663-) | |
[134.02* ] Tönnies Timm (~1667-) | |
[135.02* ] Jochim Sellmann (~1666-) | |
[136.02 ] Hans Michael Busch (~1686-) | |
[139.02* ] Jochen Cord Scheers (~1677-) | |
[141.02* ] Hinrich Meyer (1669-1736) | DEU |
[142.02 233] Hinrich Spreckels (1693-1773) | DEU |
[143.02* ] Hinrich Hake (1705-1758) | DEU |
[144.02 ] Jürgen Neumann (1699-1741) | DEU |
[146.02* ] Harm Meyer (~1673-) | DEU |
[147.02* ] Heyn Ropers (1668-1739) | DEU |
[148.02* ] Lütje Poppen (~1668-) | |
[149.02* ] Johannes Strobel (~1703-) | |
[153.02* ] . Speidel (~1650-) | |
[154.02 241] Andreas Herter (1676-1726) | DEU |
[155.02 ] Gallus Beyer (1673-1752) | DEU |
[165.02* ] Hinrich Evers (~1640-) | |
[166.02 ] [10:8.07] Carsten Hass (~1653-) | DEU |
[167.02 ] Thies Wensien (~1663-) | |
[168.02 250] Claus Stormer (~1691-1723) | DEU |
[174.01* ] Christine Viertenhalben (~1695-) | |
[175.01 ] Magdalena von Penzhorn (1667-) | DEU |
[176.01* ] Engel Menke (~1670-) | |
[177.01* ] Catharina . (~1681-) | |
[178.01* ] _____ (1686-1759) | DEU |
[179.01* ] Anna . (~1637-) | |
[180.01* ] _____ Thießen (~1643-) | |
[181.01* ] Ilsabe Pethan (~1660-) | |
[182.01 ] Cathrina Gätjens (~1662-) | |
[183.01 ] Ilsabe Wegner (~1666-) | |
[184.01* ] Cathrine . (~1662-) | |
[185.01 ] Anna Krohn (~1666-) | |
[186.01* ] Maria . (<1680-) | |
[187.01* ] Anna Meinke (~1649-) | |
[188.01 ] Anna Krohn (~1643-) | |
[189.01* ] Maria Ostermann (~1669-) | |
[190.01 227] [9:125.01] Anna Schröder (1683-1764) | |
[191.01* ] Anna Heydorn (~1666-) | |
[192.01 228] Margaretha Führschütt (~1665-) | |
[193.01* ] Anna Ilsabe Gätjens (~1662-) | |
[194.01 229] Anna Maria von Pein (~1665-1766) | DEU |
[195.01* ] Anna Margret Elisabeth Fahle (1677-1759) | DEU |
[196.01* ] Catrin Oelgard Spreckels (1678-1715) | DEU |
[197.01* ] Anna Pape (1679-1733) | DEU |
[198.01 232] Becke Buck (1702-1746) | DEU |
[199.01 ] Lücke Hintz (1697-1753) | DEU |
[200.01* ] Alheit Peters (1695-1761) | DEU- |
[201.01* ] Katharine Margret Tiedemann (1714-1764) | DEU--DEU |
[202.01 234] Trine Peters (1706-1789) | DEU |
[203.01* ] Marie . (~1630-1711) | DEU |
[204.01* ] Trin Ölgard Breyer (~1673-) | DEU |
[205.01 ] Alheit Vagts (1663-1716) | DEU |
[206.01 236] Anna Hoyns (1680-1748) | DEU |
[207.01* ] Alheit . (~1661-) | |
[208.01* ] Marie . (~1668-) | |
[209.01 ] Margaretha Single (1709-1781) | |
[210.01* ] Anna . (~1703-) | |
[211.01 ] Christina Stählein (<1674->1754) | |
[212.01 240] Margarethe Fischer (1683-1769) | |
[213.01* ] Catharina Eiselin (~1676-) | |
[214.01 242] Martha Herre (1683-1770) | DEU |
[215.01 243] Maria Barbara Luippold (1681-1736) | DEU |
[216.01 244] Engel Sternberg (1653-) | DEU |
[217.01 246] Christin Duncker (1650-) | DEU |
[218.01* ] Anna . (~1653-1719) | |
[219.01 247] [10:216.01] Engel Sternberg (1653-) | DEU |
[220.01 ] Elsabe Maack (~1663-) | |
[221.01* ] Anna Wensien (~1663-) | |
[222.01 249] Catarina Krull (~1677-1724) | DEU |
[223.01 251] Anna Magdalena Latendorf (1691-1744) | DEU |
Generation 11 | |
[ 3.09* ] Simon Hatje (~1600-<1661) | |
[ 4.09 255] Ludwig Haigis (1680-1771) | |
[ 5.08 ] Johann Röhrs (1651-) | DEU |
[ 8.08* ] Hinrich Hasse (1591-) | DEU |
[ 9.07* ] Carsten von Lohe (~1648-) | |
[ 29.06 257] Hanhs Haasis (~1639-1687) | |
[ 35.05* ] Johann Martens (~1643-) | |
[ 37.05 ] Hans Oelrich (~1644-) | |
[ 40.05* ] Peter Diekmann (~1617-) | |
[ 47.05* ] Johann Riedmann (~1651-) | |
[ 53.05* ] Jürgen Ficke (~1625-1689) | |
[ 55.05 ] Hans Mautin (1638-1692) | |
[ 58.05 261] Görg Jacobsen (~1613-1675) | DEU |
[ 59.05* ] Peter Grimm (~1629-) | |
[ 74.04* ] Hans Krohn (~1628-) | |
[ 85.04* ] [11:183.02] Jacob Wegner (~1632-) | |
[ 92.04 253] Claus Bruns (1669-1723) | DEU |
[ 99.04* ] Michael Witzemann (~1645->1703) | |
[104.04* ] Hinrich Dohm (~1584-1651) | |
[106.04* ] Johann Marckmann (1639-1692) | DEU |
[117.03* ] Johann Huckfeldt (~1609-) | |
[119.03* ] Hinrich Michelsen (~1632-) | |
[123.03* ] Peter Eggers (~1646-) | |
[130.03* ] Hinrich Wördemann (~1628-) | |
[136.03 252] Franz Busch (~1659-) | |
[142.03* ] Daniel Spreckels (1660-1739) | DEU |
[144.03* ] Peter Neumann (~1665-) | |
[154.03 ] Andreas Härter (1641-1676) | DEU- |
[155.03* ] Gallus Bayer (~1639-) | |
[167.03 263] Thies Wensien (~1629-) | |
[168.03* ] Claus Stormer (~1652-1728) | |
[175.02* ] Hans zum Penzhorn (~1633-) | |
[182.02* ] Claus Gätjens (~1628-) | |
[183.02* ] Jacob Wegner (~1632-) | |
[185.02* ] Martin Krohn (~1632-) | |
[188.02* ] Marten Krohn (~1609-) | |
[192.02* ] Hans Führschütt (~1631-) | |
[194.02* ] Hinrich von Pein (~1631-) | |
[198.02* ] Thies Buck (1656-1722) | DEU |
[199.02* ] Lorenz Hintz (~1663-) | |
[202.02* ] Hinrich Peters (1672-1750) | DEU |
[205.02* ] Hans Vagets (~1629-) | |
[206.02 ] Claus Hoyns (1680-1748) | DEU |
[209.02* ] Martin Single (~1675-) | |
[211.02* ] Jacob Stählein (~1640->1692) | |
[212.02 258] Andreas Fischer (1650-1719) | |
[214.02* ] Andreas Herre (~1649-) | |
[215.02* ] Hans Luippold (~1647-<1703) | |
[216.02* ] Clauss Sternberg (~1619-1667) | |
[217.02 262] Hinrich Dungker (1606-1676) | DEU |
[220.02* ] Marx Maack (1638-1687) | DEU |
[222.02 264] Hanss Krull (~1643-) | |
[223.02 265] Marx Lahtendorf (~1657-1722) | DEU |
[224.01* ] Engel Martens (~1648-) | |
[225.01 ] Lisabeth Kuhlmann (~1632-) | |
[226.01* ] Margaretha . (~1646-) | |
[228.01 ] Catharina Lüders (~1631-) | |
[229.01* ] Anna Prin (~1631-) | |
[230.01 ] Catharina Elisabeth Stick (~1651-) | |
[231.01* ] Becke Wichmann (1668-1744) | DEU |
[232.01* ] Adelheit Börger (1668-1729) | DEU |
[233.01* ] Margret . (1665-1723) | DEU |
[234.01 254] Ilse Margerete Buck (1684-1752) | DEU |
[235.01* ] Anna . (~1635-1681) | |
[236.01* ] Hewig Böschen (~1654-1732) | DEU |
[237.01 256] Katharina Rau (1679-1756) | |
[238.01 ] Anna Schürer (~1639->1687) | |
[239.01 ] Maria Schickh (1645-1720) | |
[240.01 ] Ursula Conzelmann (~1659-1698) | |
[241.01 259] Maria Fetzer (~1641->1677) | |
[242.01* ] Anna Maria . (~1649-) | |
[243.01* ] Christina . (~1647-) | |
[244.01 260] Elsche Quistrop (~1619-) | |
[245.01 ] Leneke Pasch (~1613-) | DEU |
[246.01 ] Beyke Rave (~1606-) | DEU |
[248.01 ] Elsche Steffens (1644-1682) | DEU |
[249.01* ] Anna . (~1643-1706) | DEU |
[250.01* ] _____ (~1652-1721) | DEU |
[251.01* ] Wöbs . (~1657-1722) | DEU |
Generation 12 | |
[ 4.10 267] Johannes Haygiss (1644-1712) | DEU- |
[ 5.09* ] Hans Röhrs (~1620-) | DEU |
[ 29.07* ] Jakob Haasis (1603-1673) | |
[ 37.06* ] Heinrich Oelrich (~1610-) | |
[ 55.06* ] Hanhs Mauttin (~1604->1662) | |
[ 58.06* ] Hinrich Jacobs (1577-1657) | |
[ 92.05* ] Peter Bruns (~1638-1696) | DEU |
[136.04* ] Martin Busch (~1631-) | |
[154.04* ] Hanhs Härdter (~1607-<1669) | |
[167.04* ] Peter Wensien (~1595-) | |
[206.03 266] Jürgen Hoyns (~1624-) | DEU |
[212.03* ] Stephan Fischer (1627-1708) | |
[217.03* ] Detleff Dungker (~1572-) | |
[222.03* ] Detlev Krull (~1609-) | |
[223.03* ] Peter Latendorp (~1623-) | |
[225.02* ] Jürgen Kuhlmann (~1598-) | |
[228.02* ] Jacob Lüders (~1597-) | |
[230.02* ] Caspar Stick (~1617-) | |
[234.02* ] Johann Buck (~1650-1714) | DEU |
[237.02* ] Martin Rau (~1645-) | |
[238.02* ] Georg Schürer (~1605->1667) | |
[239.02* ] Jerg Schickh (~1611-) | |
[240.02* ] Michael Conzelmann (1644-1726) | DEU- |
[241.02* ] Abraham Fetzer (1600-1678) | |
[244.02* ] Hanss Quistrop (1564-1668) | DEU |
[245.02* ] Hans Pasch (~1579-) | |
[246.02* ] Marx Rawe (1591-1658) | DEU |
[248.02* ] Hans Steffens (~1610-) | |
[252.01 ] . Meyer (~1631-) | |
[253.01 ] Ilse Heinsohn (1647-1704) | DEU |
[254.01* ] Mette Alheit . (~1650-1730) | DEU |
[255.01* ] Anna Hauser (1649-1704) | |
[256.01* ] Anna . (~1645-) | |
[257.01* ] Anna . (1604-1667) | |
[258.01* ] Anna . (1630-1692) | |
[259.01* ] Maria . (1610-1687) | |
[260.01* ] Abel . (~1569-1665) | |
[261.01* ] Grethke Dohm (~1577-1649) | |
[262.01* ] Trine . (~1572-1652) | DEU |
[263.01* ] Trin . (~1595-) | |
[264.01* ] Bänke . (~1609-) | |
[265.01* ] Trine Wridt (~1623-) | |
Generation 13 | |
[ 4.11 268] Konrad Haygiss (1614-1679) | DEU |
[206.04* ] Henrich Hoyns (~1590-) | |
[252.02* ] Ludolf Meyer (~1597-) | |
[253.02* ] Diedrich Heinsohn (~1615-1658) | DEU |
[266.01* ] Anna Michaelis (~1590-) | |
[267.01* ] Maria Rapp (1617-1675) | DEU |
Generation 14 | |
[ 4.12 269] Konradus Haygiss (1591-1652) | DEU |
[268.01* ] Anna Schentzler (1591-1669) | DEU- |
Generation 15 | |
[ 4.13* ] Konrad Haygiss (1559->1608) | |
[269.01* ] Anna Schafer (1563-1608) | DEU |