- Spouse
- Spouse
Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] Manfried Haigis (1930-1999) | DEU |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02 3] Hans Martin Haigis (1902-1988) | DEU |
[ 2.01* ] Grete Techentien (1905-1985) | DEU |
Generation 3 | |
[ 1.03 4] Martin Johann Haigis (1872-1944) | DEU |
[ 3.01 5] Helene Friederike Hass (1872-1956) | DEU |
Generation 4 | |
[ 1.04 6] Ludwig Haigis (1843-1886) | DEU |
[ 3.02 8] Daniel Friedrich Hass (1837-1897) | DEU |
[ 4.01 7] Metta Maria Margareta Koch (1851-1939) | DEU |
[ 5.01 9] Magdalene Margarethe Menke (1835-1878) | DEU |
Generation 5 | |
[ 1.05 10] Johann Martin Haigis (1819-1891) | |
[ 3.03 14] Daniel Diedrich Hass (1792-1846) | DEU |
[ 4.02 12] Johann Koch (1821-1899) | DEU--DEU |
[ 5.02 16] Anton Christian Menke (1803-1857) | DEU |
[ 6.01 11] Margaretha Haasis (1813-1862) | |
[ 7.01 13] Ilse Rebecca Petersen (1821-1883) | DEU- |
[ 8.01 15] Catherina Mariane Klopp (1807-1879) | DEU |
[ 9.01 17] Dorothea Elisabeth Vick (1806-1873) | DEU |
Generation 6 | |
[ 1.06 18] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1789-1857) | |
[ 3.04 ] Johann Christian Hass (1753-1826) | DEU |
[ 4.03 22] Carsten Hinrich Kock (1799-1863) | DEU- |
[ 5.03 29] Anton Christian Menke (1773-1837) | DEU--DEU |
[ 6.02 20] Johannes Haasis (1773-1847) | |
[ 7.02 24] Johann Peters (1788-1833) | DEU |
[ 8.02 27] Hans Christian Klopp (1765-1816) | DEU |
[ 9.02 31] Joachim Christoph Fick (1760-1833) | DEU--DEU |
[ 10.01 19] Anna Maria Schick (1789-1823) | |
[ 11.01 21] Anna Maute (1773-1856) | |
[ 12.01 23] Adelheid Möller (1801-1842) | DEU- |
[ 13.01 25] Anna Margaretha Pape (1794-1826) | DEU |
[ 14.01 26] Christina Dorothea Jacobson (1757-1802) | DEU |
[ 15.01 28] Anna Dorothea Elsabe Grimm (1779-1861) | DEU |
[ 16.01 30] Magdalena Margaretha Sanders (1767-1843) | DEU--DEU |
[ 17.01 ] Catherine Margarethe Ilsabe Menken (1771-1828) | DEU--DEU |
Generation 7 | |
[ 1.07 32] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1762-1801) | |
[ 3.05 ] Johann Hass (~1719->1784) | |
[ 4.04 39] Johann Christoph Garloff Kock (1755-1827) | DEU- |
[ 5.04 52] Anton Christian Menken (1742-1807) | DEU |
[ 6.03 36] Johann Jakob Haasis (1725-1805) | |
[ 7.03 43] Harm Peters (1747-1807) | DEU |
[ 8.03 49] Hinrich Klopke (~1731-1775) | DEU |
[ 9.03 ] Johann Claus Vicke (1730-1804) | DEU |
[ 10.02 34] Johann Jacob Schick (1753-1823) | DEU |
[ 11.02 37] Christian Maute (1744-1820) | |
[ 12.02 41] Lafrenz Moeller (1756->1821) | DEU |
[ 13.02 45] Johann Pape (1760-1846) | DEU |
[ 14.02 47] Claus Jacobs (1708-1782) | |
[ 15.02 50] Hans Grimm (1738-1789) | DEU- |
[ 16.02 54] Jürgen Sanders (1736-1789) | DEU |
[ 17.02 56] [7:5.04] Anton Christian Menken (1742-1807) | DEU |
[ 18.01 33] Katharina Strobel (1770-1850) | DEU- |
[ 19.01 35] Anna Maria Luippold (1756-1810) | |
[ 20.01* ] Anna Amman (1733-1800) | DEU- |
[ 21.01 38] Martha Wizemann (1748-1829) | DEU- |
[ 22.01 40] Gesche Diercks (1759-1829) | DEU- |
[ 23.01 42] Alheit Spemcke (1765-1808) | DEU |
[ 24.01 44] Gesche Söhl (1765->1807) | DEU |
[ 25.01 46] Elsabe Lokorf (1767-1820) | DEU- |
[ 26.01 48] Magareta Dohm (-1712) | DEU |
[ 27.01* ] Anna Christina . (~1731-1794) | DEU |
[ 28.01 51] Catharina Magdalena Markmann (1745-1803) | DEU- |
[ 29.01 53] Margarethe Ilsabe Wulff (1744-1786) | DEU |
[ 30.01 55] Anna Dorothea Bardowiecks (1731-1795) | DEU |
[ 31.01 ] Catharine Ilsabe Müllers (1732-1776) | DEU |
Generation 8 | |
[ 1.08 57] Johann Georg Haigis (1737-1814) | |
[ 3.06 64] Hinrich Hass (~1687-) | |
[ 4.05* ] Hinrich Kock (~1721-<1790) | |
[ 5.05* ] Tönnies Anton Menke (~1708->1768) | |
[ 6.04 59] Jakob Haasis (1695-1777) | DEU- |
[ 7.04* ] Hinrich Peters (~1713-<1783) | |
[ 8.04 66] Claus Klubke (1687-1772) | DEU |
[ 9.04* ] Claus Peter Viken (~1696-) | |
[ 10.03* ] Johann Kaspar Schick (~1719->1776) | |
[ 11.03 60] Christianus Maute (1712-1764) | |
[ 12.03* ] Lawrenz Möller (~1722->1784) | |
[ 13.03* ] Johann Pape (~1726->1783) | |
[ 14.03 65] Hinrich Jacobs (1675-) | |
[ 15.03 68] Hanss Grimm (1697-1762) | DEU |
[ 16.03* ] Clement Sanders (~1702-<1753) | |
[ 18.02* ] Johann Ludwig Strobel (~1736-) | |
[ 19.02* ] Johann Ludwig Luippold (~1722->1776) | |
[ 21.02 62] Johann Martin Wizemann (1706-1771) | DEU |
[ 22.02* ] Casten Diercks (~1725-) | |
[ 23.02* ] Christoffer Spemcke (~1731-<1784) | |
[ 24.02* ] Johann Söhl (~1731-) | |
[ 25.02* ] Lüder Lokorf (~1733->1783) | |
[ 26.02 ] Claus Dohm (1674-1756) | DEU |
[ 28.02 70] Johann Hinrich Markmann (1712-1774) | DEU |
[ 29.02* ] Hans Casten Wolff (~1710-<1768) | |
[ 30.02* ] Daniel Peter Bardowiecks (~1697-<1753) | |
[ 31.02* ] Martin Müllers (~1698-) | |
[ 32.01 58] Anna Maria Strobel (1737-1820) | |
[ 33.01* ] Anna Katharina Fluck (~1736-) | |
[ 34.01* ] Katharina Koch (~1719->1776) | |
[ 35.01* ] Anna Maria Friz (~1722->1776) | |
[ 36.01 ] Catharina Speidel (1684-1763) | DEU- |
[ 37.01 61] Anna Herter (1719->1766) | DEU- |
[ 38.01 63] Christina Bayer (1709-1765) | DEU |
[ 39.01* ] Gerdruth . (~1721-) | |
[ 40.01* ] Margarethe Lüers (~1725-) | |
[ 41.01* ] Gesche . (~1722-) | |
[ 42.01* ] Margarete Diercksen (~1731-) | |
[ 43.01* ] Agneta Biehnsen (~1713-) | |
[ 44.01* ] Trin Marie Holstenkamps (~1731-) | |
[ 45.01* ] Marlene Freesen (~1726-) | |
[ 46.01* ] Ilsabe Holstenkamps (~1733-) | |
[ 47.01* ] Anna Gercken (~1675-) | |
[ 48.01 ] Anna Margareta Evers (~1674-) | |
[ 49.01 67] Anna Margareth Hass (1689-1739) | DEU- |
[ 50.01 69] Christina Wensien (~1697-1774) | DEU |
[ 51.01 71] Catharina Elsabe Stormer (~1712-1754) | DEU |
[ 52.01* ] . Baumann (~1708-) | |
[ 53.01* ] . Brauer (~1710-) | |
[ 54.01* ] . Baumann (~1702-) | |
[ 55.01* ] . Baumann (~1697-) | |
Generation 9 | |
[ 1.09 72] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1706-1785) | |
[ 3.07 ] Carsten Hass (~1653-) | DEU |
[ 6.05 73] Jacob Haasis (1669-1707) | |
[ 8.05* ] . Klubke (~1653-1693) | |
[ 11.04 74] Johann Ludwig Mautte (1678-1732) | |
[ 14.04 80] Claus Jacobs (1650-) | DEU |
[ 15.04 ] Hinrich Grimm (~1663-) | |
[ 21.03 ] Peter Wizemann (<1679-1762) | DEU |
[ 26.03 ] Tim Dohm (~1640-) | |
[ 28.03 83] Hans Markmann (1677-1720) | DEU |
[ 32.02* ] Johannes Strobel (~1703-) | |
[ 36.02* ] . Speidel (~1650-) | |
[ 37.02 76] Andreas Herter (1676-1726) | DEU |
[ 38.02 ] Gallus Beyer (1673-1752) | DEU |
[ 48.02* ] Hinrich Evers (~1640-) | |
[ 49.02 ] [9:3.07] Carsten Hass (~1653-) | DEU |
[ 50.02 ] Thies Wensien (~1663-) | |
[ 51.02 85] Claus Stormer (~1691-1723) | DEU |
[ 57.01 ] Margaretha Single (1709-1781) | |
[ 58.01* ] Anna . (~1703-) | |
[ 59.01 ] Christina Stählein (<1674->1754) | |
[ 60.01 75] Margarethe Fischer (1683-1769) | |
[ 61.01* ] Catharina Eiselin (~1676-) | |
[ 62.01 77] Martha Herre (1683-1770) | DEU |
[ 63.01 78] Maria Barbara Luippold (1681-1736) | DEU |
[ 64.01 79] Engel Sternberg (1653-) | DEU |
[ 65.01 81] Christin Duncker (1650-) | DEU |
[ 66.01* ] Anna . (~1653-1719) | |
[ 67.01 82] [9:64.01] Engel Sternberg (1653-) | DEU |
[ 68.01 ] Elsabe Maack (~1663-) | |
[ 69.01* ] Anna Wensien (~1663-) | |
[ 70.01 84] Catarina Krull (~1677-1724) | DEU |
[ 71.01 86] Anna Magdalena Latendorf (1691-1744) | DEU |
Generation 10 | |
[ 1.10 87] Ludwig Haigis (1680-1771) | |
[ 3.08* ] Hinrich Hasse (1591-) | DEU |
[ 6.06 89] Hanhs Haasis (~1639-1687) | |
[ 11.05 ] Hans Mautin (1638-1692) | |
[ 14.05 93] Görg Jacobsen (~1613-1675) | DEU |
[ 15.05* ] Peter Grimm (~1629-) | |
[ 21.04* ] Michael Witzemann (~1645->1703) | |
[ 26.04* ] Hinrich Dohm (~1584-1651) | |
[ 28.04* ] Johann Marckmann (1639-1692) | DEU |
[ 37.03 ] Andreas Härter (1641-1676) | DEU- |
[ 38.03* ] Gallus Bayer (~1639-) | |
[ 50.03 95] Thies Wensien (~1629-) | |
[ 51.03* ] Claus Stormer (~1652-1728) | |
[ 57.02* ] Martin Single (~1675-) | |
[ 59.02* ] Jacob Stählein (~1640->1692) | |
[ 60.02 90] Andreas Fischer (1650-1719) | |
[ 62.02* ] Andreas Herre (~1649-) | |
[ 63.02* ] Hans Luippold (~1647-<1703) | |
[ 64.02* ] Clauss Sternberg (~1619-1667) | |
[ 65.02 94] Hinrich Dungker (1606-1676) | DEU |
[ 68.02* ] Marx Maack (1638-1687) | DEU |
[ 70.02 96] Hanss Krull (~1643-) | |
[ 71.02 97] Marx Lahtendorf (~1657-1722) | DEU |
[ 72.01 88] Katharina Rau (1679-1756) | |
[ 73.01 ] Anna Schürer (~1639->1687) | |
[ 74.01 ] Maria Schickh (1645-1720) | |
[ 75.01 ] Ursula Conzelmann (~1659-1698) | |
[ 76.01 91] Maria Fetzer (~1641->1677) | |
[ 77.01* ] Anna Maria . (~1649-) | |
[ 78.01* ] Christina . (~1647-) | |
[ 79.01 92] Elsche Quistrop (~1619-) | |
[ 80.01 ] Leneke Pasch (~1613-) | DEU |
[ 81.01 ] Beyke Rave (~1606-) | DEU |
[ 83.01 ] Elsche Steffens (1644-1682) | DEU |
[ 84.01* ] Anna . (~1643-1706) | DEU |
[ 85.01* ] _____ (~1652-1721) | DEU |
[ 86.01* ] Wöbs . (~1657-1722) | DEU |
Generation 11 | |
[ 1.11 98] Johannes Haygiss (1644-1712) | DEU- |
[ 6.07* ] Jakob Haasis (1603-1673) | |
[ 11.06* ] Hanhs Mauttin (~1604->1662) | |
[ 14.06* ] Hinrich Jacobs (1577-1657) | |
[ 37.04* ] Hanhs Härdter (~1607-<1669) | |
[ 50.04* ] Peter Wensien (~1595-) | |
[ 60.03* ] Stephan Fischer (1627-1708) | |
[ 65.03* ] Detleff Dungker (~1572-) | |
[ 70.03* ] Detlev Krull (~1609-) | |
[ 71.03* ] Peter Latendorp (~1623-) | |
[ 72.02* ] Martin Rau (~1645-) | |
[ 73.02* ] Georg Schürer (~1605->1667) | |
[ 74.02* ] Jerg Schickh (~1611-) | |
[ 75.02* ] Michael Conzelmann (1644-1726) | DEU- |
[ 76.02* ] Abraham Fetzer (1600-1678) | |
[ 79.02* ] Hanss Quistrop (1564-1668) | DEU |
[ 80.02* ] Hans Pasch (~1579-) | |
[ 81.02* ] Marx Rawe (1591-1658) | DEU |
[ 83.02* ] Hans Steffens (~1610-) | |
[ 87.01* ] Anna Hauser (1649-1704) | |
[ 88.01* ] Anna . (~1645-) | |
[ 89.01* ] Anna . (1604-1667) | |
[ 90.01* ] Anna . (1630-1692) | |
[ 91.01* ] Maria . (1610-1687) | |
[ 92.01* ] Abel . (~1569-1665) | |
[ 93.01* ] Grethke Dohm (~1577-1649) | |
[ 94.01* ] Trine . (~1572-1652) | DEU |
[ 95.01* ] Trin . (~1595-) | |
[ 96.01* ] Bänke . (~1609-) | |
[ 97.01* ] Trine Wridt (~1623-) | |
Generation 12 | |
[ 1.12 99] Konrad Haygiss (1614-1679) | DEU |
[ 98.01* ] Maria Rapp (1617-1675) | DEU |
Generation 13 | |
[ 1.13 100] Konradus Haygiss (1591-1652) | DEU |
[ 99.01* ] Anna Schentzler (1591-1669) | DEU- |
Generation 14 | |
[ 1.14* ] Konrad Haygiss (1559->1608) | |
[100.01* ] Anna Schafer (1563-1608) | DEU |