Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02 3] HIDDEN _____ | |
[ 2.01* ] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 3 | |
[ 1.03 4] Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Hölscher (1931-2005) | DEU |
[ 3.01 5] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 4 | |
[ 1.04 6] Ernst Heinrich Christoph Hölscher (1895-1980) | DEU |
[ 3.02 8] Kurt Lippe (1900-1980) | DEU |
[ 4.01 7] Elsa Magdalene Hatje (1900-1984) | DEU |
[ 5.01 9] Gretchen Haigis (1900-1989) | DEU |
Generation 5 | |
[ 1.05 10] Friedrich Heinrich Hölscher (1862-1942) | DEU |
[ 3.03 14] Ernst August Gottlieb Lippe (1873-1932) | DEU |
[ 4.02 12] Franz Hinrich Hatje (1863-1933) | DEU- |
[ 5.02 16] Martin Johann Haigis (1872-1944) | DEU |
[ 6.01 11] Wilhelmine Catharine Sophie Röhrs (1864-1916) | DEU |
[ 7.01 13] Catharina Maria Dorothea Brandt (1868-1962) | DEU |
[ 8.01 15] Ida Bertha Tiedemann (1875-1913) | DEU |
[ 9.01 17] Helene Friederike Hass (1872-1956) | DEU |
Generation 6 | |
[ 1.06 18] Johann Heinrich Hölscher (1829-1866) | DEU |
[ 3.04 26] Johann Carl Friedrich Eduard Lippe (1844-) | DEU |
[ 4.03 22] Johann Ernst Hatje (1827-1891) | DEU |
[ 5.03 30] Ludwig Haigis (1843-1886) | DEU |
[ 6.02 20] Jacob Hans Heinrich Röhrs (1823-1871) | DEU |
[ 7.02 24] Joachim Brandt (1832-1922) | DEU |
[ 8.02 28] Hermann Tiedemann (1842-) | DEU |
[ 9.02 32] Daniel Friedrich Hass (1837-1897) | DEU |
[ 10.01 19] Luise Katharina Magdalena von Loh (1829-1866) | DEU |
[ 11.01 21] Anna Auguste Caroline Berge-Lindemann (1834-1909) | DEU |
[ 12.01 23] Anna Maria Schulz (1829-1864) | DEU |
[ 13.01 25] Catharina Margareta Rieken (1838-1878) | DEU |
[ 14.01 27] Marie Friederike Henriette Caroline Fahle (1846-) | DEU |
[ 15.01 29] Ida Henriette Sophie Rottmann (1840-) | DEU |
[ 16.01 31] Metta Maria Margareta Koch (1851-1939) | DEU |
[ 17.01 33] Magdalene Margarethe Menke (1835-1878) | DEU |
Generation 7 | |
[ 1.07 34] Johann Friedrich Hölscher (1799-1861) | DEU |
[ 3.05 49] Johann Heinrich Lippe (1811-1870) | DEU |
[ 4.04 41] Franz Ernst Hatje (1787-1858) | DEU |
[ 5.04 55] Johann Martin Haigis (1819-1891) | |
[ 6.03 38] Jacob Röhrs (1793-1853) | DEU |
[ 7.03 45] Claus Hinrich Brand (1790-1868) | DEU |
[ 8.03 53] Claus Tiedemann (1820-) | DEU |
[ 9.03 59] Daniel Diedrich Hass (1792-1846) | DEU |
[ 10.02 36] Hans Carsten von Loh (1785-1858) | DEU |
[ 11.02* ] Ernst August Berge (~1807-) | |
[ 12.02 43] Peter Schulz (1793-1849) | DEU |
[ 13.02 47] Johann Hinrich Riecken (1812-1868) | DEU |
[ 14.02 51] Gottlieb Gabriel Bernhard Fahle (1819-1895) | DEU |
[ 15.02* ] Matthäus Rottmann (~1807-) | DEU |
[ 16.02 57] Johann Koch (1821-1899) | DEU--DEU |
[ 17.02 61] Anton Christian Menke (1803-1857) | DEU |
[ 18.01 35] Clara Anna von Elling (1801-1876) | DEU |
[ 19.01 37] Anna Magdalena Oetjens (1785-1839) | DEU |
[ 20.01 39] Anna Catherine Elisabeth Schröder (1792-1845) | DEU |
[ 21.01 40] Anna Margarete Elisabeth Lindemann (1807-) | DEU |
[ 22.01 42] Anna Maria Groth (1793-1877) | DEU |
[ 23.01 44] Margaretha Münster (1805-1843) | DEU |
[ 24.01 46] Anna Dorothea Ramke (1796-1878) | DEU |
[ 25.01 48] Anna Jacobine Johanna Wilhelmine Hoops (1809-1878) | DEU |
[ 26.01 50] Henriette Juliane Busch (1808-1847) | DEU |
[ 27.01 52] Caroline Dorothea Friederike Wackerow (1824-<1890) | |
[ 28.01 54] Adelheid Tiedemann (1809-) | DEU |
[ 29.01* ] Johanna Maria Christina Thietz (~1807-) | DEU |
[ 30.01 56] Margaretha Haasis (1813-1862) | |
[ 31.01 58] Ilse Rebecca Petersen (1821-1883) | DEU- |
[ 32.01 60] Catherina Mariane Klopp (1807-1879) | DEU |
[ 33.01 62] Dorothea Elisabeth Vick (1806-1873) | DEU |
Generation 8 | |
[ 1.08 63] Heinrich Gottfried Hölscher (1773-1808) | DEU |
[ 3.06 88] Hans Heinrich Lippe (1779-1854) | DEU |
[ 4.05 74] Franz Ernst Hatje (1747-1821) | DEU |
[ 5.05 97] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1789-1857) | |
[ 6.04 69] Johann Diederich Röhrs (1763-1836) | DEU |
[ 7.04 82] Joachim Hinrich Brand (1760-1805) | DEU- |
[ 8.04 93] Matthias Tiedemann (1779-1841) | DEU |
[ 9.04 ] Johann Christian Hass (1753-1826) | DEU |
[ 10.03 65] Jasper von Loh (1756-1828) | DEU |
[ 12.03 78] Barthold Schulz (1751-1831) | DEU |
[ 13.03* ] Johann Ricken (~1778-) | |
[ 14.03 90] Johann Christoph Wilhelm Fahle (1790-1858) | DEU |
[ 16.03 101] Carsten Hinrich Kock (1799-1863) | DEU- |
[ 17.03 108] Anton Christian Menke (1773-1837) | DEU--DEU |
[ 18.02 ] Paul von Elling (1759-) | DEU |
[ 19.02 67] Albert Oetje (1741-) | DEU |
[ 20.02 71] Johann Kasten Schröder (1744-1819) | DEU |
[ 21.02 73] Johann Diedrich Lindemann (1781-1852) | DEU |
[ 22.02 76] Franz Hinrich Groth (1747-1794) | DEU |
[ 23.02 80] Hinrich Münster (1778-1852) | DEU |
[ 24.02 84] Joachim Ramke (1750-1823) | DEU |
[ 25.02 86] Johann Hoops (1780-1843) | DEU |
[ 26.02* ] Carl Julius Busch (~1774-) | |
[ 27.02 92] Christoph Friedrich Wackerow (1787-) | DEU |
[ 28.02 95] Harm Tiedemann (~1775-) | DEU |
[ 30.02 99] Johannes Haasis (1773-1847) | |
[ 31.02 103] Johann Peters (1788-1833) | DEU |
[ 32.02 106] Hans Christian Klopp (1765-1816) | DEU |
[ 33.02 110] Joachim Christoph Fick (1760-1833) | DEU--DEU |
[ 34.01 64] Anna Margaretha Harms (1769-1817) | DEU |
[ 35.01* ] Clara Anna Gevers (1768-) | DEU |
[ 36.01 66] Ilse Marie Martens (1755-1824) | DEU |
[ 37.01 68] Catherine Lütchen (1749-) | DEU |
[ 38.01 70] Anna Marie Oelrich (1766-1834) | DEU |
[ 39.01 72] Anna Magdalene von Wieding (1767-1827) | DEU |
[ 40.01* ] Anna Margarete Juliane Grelle (1785-1853) | DEU |
[ 41.01 75] Anna Catharina Diekmann (1754-1796) | DEU |
[ 42.01 77] Anna Maria Witt (1755-1833) | DEU |
[ 43.01 79] Anna Catharina Maria Heydorn (1769-1834) | DEU |
[ 44.01 81] Gesa Thormählen (1767-1838) | DEU |
[ 45.01 83] Catharina Gesa Eggerstedt (1765-1839) | DEU- |
[ 46.01 85] Catharina Margareta Classen (1769-) | DEU |
[ 47.01* ] Margareta Schmahl (~1778-) | |
[ 48.01 87] Catharina Maria Riedmann (1778-1846) | DEU |
[ 49.01 89] Katharina Elisabeth Cordts (1785-1839) | DEU |
[ 50.01* ] Catharina Louise Henriette Fabien (~1774-) | |
[ 51.01 91] Maria Magdalena Helene Klüwer (<1797-) | DEU |
[ 52.01 ] Maria Dorothea Klüwer (~1787-) | DEU |
[ 53.01 94] Catharina Hellwege (1791-1845) | DEU |
[ 54.01 96] Cathrin Margareth Ficken (1778-) | DEU |
[ 55.01 98] Anna Maria Schick (1789-1823) | |
[ 56.01 100] Anna Maute (1773-1856) | |
[ 57.01 102] Adelheid Möller (1801-1842) | DEU- |
[ 58.01 104] Anna Margaretha Pape (1794-1826) | DEU |
[ 59.01 105] Christina Dorothea Jacobson (1757-1802) | DEU |
[ 60.01 107] Anna Dorothea Elsabe Grimm (1779-1861) | DEU |
[ 61.01 109] Magdalena Margaretha Sanders (1767-1843) | DEU--DEU |
[ 62.01 ] Catherine Margarethe Ilsabe Menken (1771-1828) | DEU--DEU |
Generation 9 | |
[ 1.09 111] Johann Diedrich Chrischan Hölscher (1751-1820) | DEU |
[ 3.07* ] Daniel Lippe (<1759->1779) | |
[ 4.06 118] Jochim Hatje (1716-1782) | DEU |
[ 5.06 150] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1762-1801) | |
[ 6.05 ] Hinrich Christoph Röhrs (1736-1807) | DEU |
[ 7.05 131] Claus Brand (1726-1804) | DEU |
[ 8.05 142] Harm Christian Tiedemann (1748-1794) | DEU |
[ 9.05 ] Johann Hass (~1719->1784) | |
[ 10.04 113] Jasper von Loh (1726-1784) | DEU |
[ 12.04 126] Barthold Scholz (1725-1787) | DEU |
[ 14.04 140] Hinrich Wilhelm Vahle (1747-1817) | DEU |
[ 16.04 157] Johann Christoph Garloff Kock (1755-1827) | DEU- |
[ 17.04 170] Anton Christian Menken (1742-1807) | DEU |
[ 18.03* ] David von Elling (1723-1779) | DEU |
[ 19.03 116] David Oetgen (1715-) | DEU |
[ 20.03 ] Christoph Schröder (1704-1766) | DEU |
[ 21.03 ] Otto Johann Eberhard Lindemann (1714-1792) | DEU |
[ 22.03 122] Claus Hinrich Groth (1706-1786) | |
[ 23.03* ] Jochim Münster (1741-) | |
[ 24.03 132] Hinrich Rambke (1720-1797) | DEU |
[ 25.03 136] Johann Jochim Hoops (~1750-1796) | DEU |
[ 27.03* ] Carl Christian Wackerow (~1764-) | |
[ 28.03 146] Johann Tiedemann (1730-1801) | DEU |
[ 30.03 154] Johann Jakob Haasis (1725-1805) | |
[ 31.03 161] Harm Peters (1747-1807) | DEU |
[ 32.03 167] Hinrich Klopke (~1731-1775) | DEU |
[ 33.03 ] Johann Claus Vicke (1730-1804) | DEU |
[ 34.02* ] Albert Harms (~1735-) | |
[ 36.02 115] Hans Peter Martens (1723-) | DEU |
[ 37.02* ] Andreas Peter Luetjen (~1720-) | DEU |
[ 38.02 117] Johann Heinrich Oehlerich (1726-1814) | DEU |
[ 39.02* ] Casten von Wieding (~1733-) | |
[ 41.02 120] Peter Diekmann (1718-1757) | DEU |
[ 42.02 124] Martin Witt (1720-1805) | DEU |
[ 43.02 128] Hans Heydorn (1734-1787) | DEU |
[ 44.02* ] Claus Thormählen (~1733-) | |
[ 45.02* ] Jacob Eggerstedt (~1731-) | |
[ 46.02 134] Jacob Claßen (1731-1792) | DEU |
[ 48.02 138] Caspar Riedmann (1746-) | DEU |
[ 49.02* ] Johann Joachim Coordts (~1751-) | |
[ 51.02* ] Johann Jürgen Klüver (<1777-) | |
[ 52.02* ] . Klüwer (~1761-) | |
[ 53.02 144] Martin Hellwege (1754-1803) | DEU |
[ 54.02 148] Hans Ficken (1744-1822) | DEU |
[ 55.02 152] Johann Jacob Schick (1753-1823) | DEU |
[ 56.02 155] Christian Maute (1744-1820) | |
[ 57.02 159] Lafrenz Moeller (1756->1821) | DEU |
[ 58.02 163] Johann Pape (1760-1846) | DEU |
[ 59.02 165] Claus Jacobs (1708-1782) | |
[ 60.02 168] Hans Grimm (1738-1789) | DEU- |
[ 61.02 172] Jürgen Sanders (1736-1789) | DEU |
[ 62.02 174] [9:17.04] Anton Christian Menken (1742-1807) | DEU |
[ 63.01 112] Catharina Maria Lüders (1731-1793) | DEU |
[ 64.01* ] Engel Meyer (~1735-) | |
[ 65.01 114] Maria Magdalena Peters (1734-1802) | DEU |
[ 66.01* ] Anna Maria Brase (1719-) | DEU |
[ 67.01 ] Catharina Marlene Karstens (1720-) | DEU |
[ 68.01* ] Catharina Engel Peters (~1720-) | DEU |
[ 69.01* ] Anna Magdalene Averbeck (1734-1790) | DEU |
[ 70.01* ] Marie Elisabeth Pröhlen (1728-) | DEU |
[ 71.01* ] Margarethe Wesseloh (1710-1767) | DEU |
[ 72.01* ] Anna Ahlheit Norden (~1733-) | |
[ 73.01* ] Gesine Neels (1743-1821) | DEU |
[ 74.01 119] Ilsabe Elisabeth Wulf (1721-1759) | DEU |
[ 75.01 121] Anna Catharina Krohn (1730-1758) | DEU |
[ 76.01 123] Dorothea Margaretha Groth (1705-1771) | DEU- |
[ 77.01 125] Metta Magdalena Huckfeldt (1720-1788) | DEU |
[ 78.01 127] Catharina Pump (1727-1785) | DEU |
[ 79.01 129] Anna Maria Heydorn (1737-1820) | DEU |
[ 80.01 130] Magdalena Mohr (1744-1822) | |
[ 81.01* ] Catharina Hammermann (~1733-) | |
[ 82.01 ] Anna Margaretha Warnke (~1726-) | |
[ 83.01* ] Elisabeth . (~1731-) | |
[ 84.01 133] Anna Margaretha Gätjens (1725-1799) | DEU |
[ 85.01 135] Magdalena Maria Dorothea Ostermann (1735-1796) | DEU |
[ 86.01 137] Anna Magdalena Wegener (1750-1827) | DEU |
[ 87.01 139] Catharina Maria Ehlers (~1746-1785) | DEU |
[ 88.01* ] Ilse Maria Hahlbohm (<1759->1779) | |
[ 89.01* ] Margarethe Dorothea Franken (~1751-) | |
[ 90.01 141] Maria Elisabeth Hansing (1747-1797) | DEU |
[ 91.01 ] . Bötführ (<1777-) | |
[ 92.01 ] Catharina Dorothea Neumann (~1764-) | |
[ 93.01 143] Margreth Liesbeth Bruns (1758-1814) | DEU |
[ 94.01 145] Alheit Breuer (1760-1819) | DEU |
[ 95.01 147] Trin Holthusen (1739-1819) | DEU |
[ 96.01 149] Cathrin Margreth Ehlers (1754-) | DEU |
[ 97.01 151] Katharina Strobel (1770-1850) | DEU- |
[ 98.01 153] Anna Maria Luippold (1756-1810) | |
[ 99.01* ] Anna Amman (1733-1800) | DEU- |
[100.01 156] Martha Wizemann (1748-1829) | DEU- |
[101.01 158] Gesche Diercks (1759-1829) | DEU- |
[102.01 160] Alheit Spemcke (1765-1808) | DEU |
[103.01 162] Gesche Söhl (1765->1807) | DEU |
[104.01 164] Elsabe Lokorf (1767-1820) | DEU- |
[105.01 166] Magareta Dohm (-1712) | DEU |
[106.01* ] Anna Christina . (~1731-1794) | DEU |
[107.01 169] Catharina Magdalena Markmann (1745-1803) | DEU- |
[108.01 171] Margarethe Ilsabe Wulff (1744-1786) | DEU |
[109.01 173] Anna Dorothea Bardowiecks (1731-1795) | DEU |
[110.01 ] Catharine Ilsabe Müllers (1732-1776) | DEU |
Generation 10 | |
[ 1.10* ] Johann Gotfried (Sigismund) Hölscher (~1728-1765) | DEU |
[ 4.07 180] Franz Ernst Hatje (~1677-1722) | DEU |
[ 5.07 210] Johann Georg Haigis (1737-1814) | |
[ 6.06 178] Johann Jürgen Röhrs (1708-1763) | DEU |
[ 7.06* ] Hinrich Brand (~1699-) | |
[ 8.06 197] Claus Tiedemann (1711-1770) | DEU |
[ 9.06 217] Hinrich Hass (~1687-) | |
[ 10.05 176] Hans von Loh (1701-) | DEU |
[ 12.05* ] Barthold Schulz (~1683-) | |
[ 14.05* ] Johann Hinrich Fahle (~1704-1753) | DEU |
[ 16.05* ] Hinrich Kock (~1721-<1790) | |
[ 17.05* ] Tönnies Anton Menke (~1708->1768) | |
[ 19.04* ] Hans Oettgen (~1694-) | |
[ 20.04* ] Peter Schröder (~1680-) | |
[ 21.04* ] Johann Friedrich Lindemann (~1690-) | DEU |
[ 22.04* ] Berend Groth (~1672-) | |
[ 24.04* ] Jochim Rambke (~1688-1725) | |
[ 25.04* ] Johann Hoops (~1700-1761) | DEU |
[ 28.04 204] Johann Tiedemann (1680-) | DEU |
[ 30.04 212] Jakob Haasis (1695-1777) | DEU- |
[ 31.04* ] Hinrich Peters (~1713-<1783) | |
[ 32.04 219] Claus Klubke (1687-1772) | DEU |
[ 33.04* ] Claus Peter Viken (~1696-) | |
[ 36.03 ] Johann Jürgen Martens (~1692-) | DEU |
[ 38.03 179] Johann Peter Oelerich (1706-1770) | DEU |
[ 41.03 ] Peter Diekmann (~1699-1729) | |
[ 42.03 186] Martin Witt (<1700-1732) | DEU |
[ 43.03 190] Hinrich Heydorn (1703-1742) | DEU |
[ 46.03* ] Jacob Claßen (~1697-) | |
[ 48.03 ] Caspar Riedmann (1719-1770) | DEU |
[ 53.03 201] Marten Hellwege (1729-1786) | |
[ 54.03 206] Claus Ficken (1697-1773) | DEU |
[ 55.03* ] Johann Kaspar Schick (~1719->1776) | |
[ 56.03 213] Christianus Maute (1712-1764) | |
[ 57.03* ] Lawrenz Möller (~1722->1784) | |
[ 58.03* ] Johann Pape (~1726->1783) | |
[ 59.03 218] Hinrich Jacobs (1675-) | |
[ 60.03 221] Hanss Grimm (1697-1762) | DEU |
[ 61.03* ] Clement Sanders (~1702-<1753) | |
[ 63.02* ] Peter Lüders (1687-) | DEU |
[ 65.02* ] Jakob Peters (~1700-) | |
[ 67.02* ] Peter Carstens (~1686-) | |
[ 74.02 182] Elert Wulf (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[ 75.02 185] Hans Hinrich Krohn (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[ 76.02* ] Hans Groth (~1663-) | |
[ 77.02* ] Johann Huckfeldt (~1686-<1741) | |
[ 78.02* ] Peter Pump (1665-1762) | DEU |
[ 79.02 192] Hans Heydorn (~1699-) | |
[ 80.02* ] Johann Mohr (~1710-) | |
[ 82.02* ] Jochim Warncke (~1692-) | |
[ 84.02* ] Johann Gätjens (~1691-) | |
[ 85.02* ] Johann Ernst Ostermann (~1701-) | |
[ 86.02 195] Franz Wegner (1699-1769) | DEU |
[ 87.02* ] Peter Ehlers (~1712-1775) | DEU |
[ 90.02 ] Frantz Hinrich Hansing (~1716-1784) | DEU |
[ 91.02* ] . Bötführ (<1757-) | |
[ 92.02* ] Jochen Hinrich Neumann (~1730-) | |
[ 93.02 199] Matthies Bruns (1731-1786) | DEU |
[ 94.02* ] Dierk Breuer (1723-1786) | DEU |
[ 95.02* ] Johann Holthusen (1698-1771) | |
[ 96.02 208] Claus Ehlers (1695-1732) | DEU |
[ 97.02* ] Johann Ludwig Strobel (~1736-) | |
[ 98.02* ] Johann Ludwig Luippold (~1722->1776) | |
[100.02 215] Johann Martin Wizemann (1706-1771) | DEU |
[101.02* ] Casten Diercks (~1725-) | |
[102.02* ] Christoffer Spemcke (~1731-<1784) | |
[103.02* ] Johann Söhl (~1731-) | |
[104.02* ] Lüder Lokorf (~1733->1783) | |
[105.02 ] Claus Dohm (1674-1756) | DEU |
[107.02 223] Johann Hinrich Markmann (1712-1774) | DEU |
[108.02* ] Hans Casten Wolff (~1710-<1768) | |
[109.02* ] Daniel Peter Bardowiecks (~1697-<1753) | |
[110.02* ] Martin Müllers (~1698-) | |
[111.01 175] Anna Maria Möller (1724-1767) | DEU |
[112.01 ] Magdalene Weyermann (~1687-) | DEU |
[113.01 177] Anna Lütjens (1704-) | DEU |
[114.01* ] Anna Margarethe Boehling (~1700-) | |
[115.01* ] Catrina Langen (~1688-) | DEU |
[116.01* ] Anna Springhorn (~1694-) | |
[117.01* ] Gertrud Magdalene Meyer (1710-1759) | DEU |
[118.01 181] Gesa Huckfeldt (~1677-) | |
[119.01 183] Catharina Elisabeth Ostermann (~1696-1723) | DEU |
[120.01 184] Ilsabe Michelsen (~1700-1761) | DEU |
[121.01 ] Anna Catharina Krohn (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[122.01* ] Catharina Körner (~1672-) | |
[123.01* ] Magdalena Schütt (~1663-) | |
[124.01 187] Maria Eggers (<1700->1720) | |
[125.01 ] Catharina Mohr (~1686-) | |
[126.01 188] Anna Schröder (1683-1764) | |
[127.01 189] Catharina Witt (~1677-) | |
[128.01 191] Ilsabe Schulz (1711-1785) | DEU |
[129.01 193] Cathrina Peers (1699-1755) | DEU |
[130.01* ] Magdalena Lohse (~1710-) | |
[131.01 194] Catharina Ilsabe Wördemann (~1699-) | |
[132.01* ] Catharina Margaretha Warnke (~1688-) | |
[133.01* ] Catharina Margaretha Eggerstedt (~1691-) | |
[134.01 ] Anna Glismann (~1697-) | |
[135.01 ] Margaretha Timm (~1701-) | |
[136.01 ] Elsabe Sellmann (~1700-) | |
[137.01 ] Catharina Elisabeth Busch (1720-1803) | DEU |
[138.01* ] Anna Catherine von Pein (1710-1770) | DEU |
[139.01* ] Maria Maack (~1712-1775) | DEU |
[140.01 196] Anna Margret Elisabeth Scheers (~1704-) | DEU |
[141.01* ] Catharina Elisabeth Schlüter (~1716-1781) | DEU |
[142.01 198] Margarethe Meyer (1710-1790) | DEU |
[143.01 200] Margret Liesbeth Spreckels (1726-1787) | DEU |
[144.01 202] Katharine Hake (1733-1813) | DEU- |
[145.01 203] Trin Neumann (1730-1791) | DEU |
[146.01* ] Becke Holst (~1680-) | DEU |
[147.01 205] Lucia Meyer (1715-1796) | DEU- |
[148.01 207] Anna Hedwig Ropers (1712-1776) | DEU |
[149.01 209] Marie Abel Poppen (1702-1762) | DEU |
[150.01 211] Anna Maria Strobel (1737-1820) | |
[151.01* ] Anna Katharina Fluck (~1736-) | |
[152.01* ] Katharina Koch (~1719->1776) | |
[153.01* ] Anna Maria Friz (~1722->1776) | |
[154.01 ] Catharina Speidel (1684-1763) | DEU- |
[155.01 214] Anna Herter (1719->1766) | DEU- |
[156.01 216] Christina Bayer (1709-1765) | DEU |
[157.01* ] Gerdruth . (~1721-) | |
[158.01* ] Margarethe Lüers (~1725-) | |
[159.01* ] Gesche . (~1722-) | |
[160.01* ] Margarete Diercksen (~1731-) | |
[161.01* ] Agneta Biehnsen (~1713-) | |
[162.01* ] Trin Marie Holstenkamps (~1731-) | |
[163.01* ] Marlene Freesen (~1726-) | |
[164.01* ] Ilsabe Holstenkamps (~1733-) | |
[165.01* ] Anna Gercken (~1675-) | |
[166.01 ] Anna Margareta Evers (~1674-) | |
[167.01 220] Anna Margareth Hass (1689-1739) | DEU- |
[168.01 222] Christina Wensien (~1697-1774) | DEU |
[169.01 224] Catharina Elsabe Stormer (~1712-1754) | DEU |
[170.01* ] . Baumann (~1708-) | |
[171.01* ] . Brauer (~1710-) | |
[172.01* ] . Baumann (~1702-) | |
[173.01* ] . Baumann (~1697-) | |
Generation 11 | |
[ 4.08 ] Ernst Hatje (~1634-<1705) | |
[ 5.08 238] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1706-1785) | |
[ 6.07 ] Carsten Röhrs (1681-) | DEU |
[ 8.07* ] Harm Tiedemann (~1661-1734) | DEU |
[ 9.07 ] Carsten Hass (~1653-) | DEU |
[ 10.06 225] Jasper von Loh (1667-) | DEU |
[ 28.05* ] Hinrich Tiedemann (1630-1731) | DEU |
[ 30.05 239] Jacob Haasis (1669-1707) | |
[ 32.05* ] . Klubke (~1653-1693) | |
[ 36.04 ] Johann Martens (1677-) | DEU |
[ 38.04 ] Bartelt Oelrich (1678-1758) | DEU |
[ 41.04 ] Dierk Diekmann (~1651-) | |
[ 42.04* ] Hinrich Witt (~1666-) | |
[ 43.04* ] Hans Heydorn (~1669-) | |
[ 48.04 231] Johann Dierk Riedmann (~1685-1772) | DEU |
[ 53.04* ] Marten Hellwege (1694-1749) | |
[ 54.04 236] Claus Ficken (1661-1745) | DEU |
[ 56.04 240] Johann Ludwig Mautte (1678-1732) | |
[ 59.04 246] Claus Jacobs (1650-) | DEU |
[ 60.04 ] Hinrich Grimm (~1663-) | |
[ 74.03* ] Hans Anton Wulf (~1660-1709) | DEU |
[ 75.03 ] Hans Krohn (~1662-1714) | DEU |
[ 79.03* ] Johann Heydorn (~1666-) | |
[ 86.03 ] Franz Wegner (~1665-) | |
[ 90.03* ] Cord Hinrich Hansing (1676-1747) | DEU |
[ 93.03 232] Johann Christian Bruns (1704-) | DEU |
[ 96.03* ] Claus Ehlers (~1661-) | |
[100.03 ] Peter Wizemann (<1679-1762) | DEU |
[105.03 ] Tim Dohm (~1640-) | |
[107.03 249] Hans Markmann (1677-1720) | DEU |
[111.02* ] Nicolaus Moller (1695-1759) | DEU |
[112.02* ] Albert Weyermann (~1653-) | |
[113.02* ] Menke Lütjens (~1670-) | |
[118.02 ] Jochim Huckfeldt (~1643-) | |
[119.02* ] Hinrich Ostermann (~1662-) | |
[120.02 226] Hans Michelsen (~1666-) | |
[121.02* ] Jacob Krohn (~1662-) | |
[124.02 227] Paul Eggers (<1680-) | |
[125.02* ] Hans Mohr (~1652-) | |
[126.02* ] Jasper Schröder (~1649-) | |
[127.02* ] Hinrich Witt (~1643-) | |
[128.02* ] [10:12.05] Barthold Schulz (~1683-) | |
[129.02* ] Jochen Peers (~1665-) | |
[131.02 ] Cord Wördemann (~1662-) | |
[134.02* ] Hans Glismann (~1663-) | |
[135.02* ] Tönnies Timm (~1667-) | |
[136.02* ] Jochim Sellmann (~1666-) | |
[137.02 ] Hans Michael Busch (~1686-) | |
[140.02* ] Jochen Cord Scheers (~1677-) | |
[142.02* ] Hinrich Meyer (1669-1736) | DEU |
[143.02 234] Hinrich Spreckels (1693-1773) | DEU |
[144.02* ] Hinrich Hake (1705-1758) | DEU |
[145.02 ] Jürgen Neumann (1699-1741) | DEU |
[147.02* ] Harm Meyer (~1673-) | DEU |
[148.02* ] Heyn Ropers (1668-1739) | DEU |
[149.02* ] Lütje Poppen (~1668-) | |
[150.02* ] Johannes Strobel (~1703-) | |
[154.02* ] . Speidel (~1650-) | |
[155.02 242] Andreas Herter (1676-1726) | DEU |
[156.02 ] Gallus Beyer (1673-1752) | DEU |
[166.02* ] Hinrich Evers (~1640-) | |
[167.02 ] [11:9.07] Carsten Hass (~1653-) | DEU |
[168.02 ] Thies Wensien (~1663-) | |
[169.02 251] Claus Stormer (~1691-1723) | DEU |
[175.01* ] Christine Viertenhalben (~1695-) | |
[176.01 ] Magdalena von Penzhorn (1667-) | DEU |
[177.01* ] Engel Menke (~1670-) | |
[178.01* ] Catharina . (~1681-) | |
[179.01* ] _____ (1686-1759) | DEU |
[180.01* ] Anna . (~1637-) | |
[181.01* ] _____ Thießen (~1643-) | |
[182.01* ] Ilsabe Pethan (~1660-) | |
[183.01 ] Cathrina Gätjens (~1662-) | |
[184.01 ] Ilsabe Wegner (~1666-) | |
[185.01* ] Cathrine . (~1662-) | |
[186.01 ] Anna Krohn (~1666-) | |
[187.01* ] Maria . (<1680-) | |
[188.01* ] Anna Meinke (~1649-) | |
[189.01 ] Anna Krohn (~1643-) | |
[190.01* ] Maria Ostermann (~1669-) | |
[191.01 228] [10:126.01] Anna Schröder (1683-1764) | |
[192.01* ] Anna Heydorn (~1666-) | |
[193.01 229] Margaretha Führschütt (~1665-) | |
[194.01* ] Anna Ilsabe Gätjens (~1662-) | |
[195.01 230] Anna Maria von Pein (~1665-1766) | DEU |
[196.01* ] Anna Margret Elisabeth Fahle (1677-1759) | DEU |
[197.01* ] Catrin Oelgard Spreckels (1678-1715) | DEU |
[198.01* ] Anna Pape (1679-1733) | DEU |
[199.01 233] Becke Buck (1702-1746) | DEU |
[200.01 ] Lücke Hintz (1697-1753) | DEU |
[201.01* ] Alheit Peters (1695-1761) | DEU- |
[202.01* ] Katharine Margret Tiedemann (1714-1764) | DEU--DEU |
[203.01 235] Trine Peters (1706-1789) | DEU |
[204.01* ] Marie . (~1630-1711) | DEU |
[205.01* ] Trin Ölgard Breyer (~1673-) | DEU |
[206.01 ] Alheit Vagts (1663-1716) | DEU |
[207.01 237] Anna Hoyns (1680-1748) | DEU |
[208.01* ] Alheit . (~1661-) | |
[209.01* ] Marie . (~1668-) | |
[210.01 ] Margaretha Single (1709-1781) | |
[211.01* ] Anna . (~1703-) | |
[212.01 ] Christina Stählein (<1674->1754) | |
[213.01 241] Margarethe Fischer (1683-1769) | |
[214.01* ] Catharina Eiselin (~1676-) | |
[215.01 243] Martha Herre (1683-1770) | DEU |
[216.01 244] Maria Barbara Luippold (1681-1736) | DEU |
[217.01 245] Engel Sternberg (1653-) | DEU |
[218.01 247] Christin Duncker (1650-) | DEU |
[219.01* ] Anna . (~1653-1719) | |
[220.01 248] [11:217.01] Engel Sternberg (1653-) | DEU |
[221.01 ] Elsabe Maack (~1663-) | |
[222.01* ] Anna Wensien (~1663-) | |
[223.01 250] Catarina Krull (~1677-1724) | DEU |
[224.01 252] Anna Magdalena Latendorf (1691-1744) | DEU |
Generation 12 | |
[ 4.09* ] Simon Hatje (~1600-<1661) | |
[ 5.09 256] Ludwig Haigis (1680-1771) | |
[ 6.08 ] Johann Röhrs (1651-) | DEU |
[ 9.08* ] Hinrich Hasse (1591-) | DEU |
[ 10.07* ] Carsten von Lohe (~1648-) | |
[ 30.06 258] Hanhs Haasis (~1639-1687) | |
[ 36.05* ] Johann Martens (~1643-) | |
[ 38.05 ] Hans Oelrich (~1644-) | |
[ 41.05* ] Peter Diekmann (~1617-) | |
[ 48.05* ] Johann Riedmann (~1651-) | |
[ 54.05* ] Jürgen Ficke (~1625-1689) | |
[ 56.05 ] Hans Mautin (1638-1692) | |
[ 59.05 262] Görg Jacobsen (~1613-1675) | DEU |
[ 60.05* ] Peter Grimm (~1629-) | |
[ 75.04* ] Hans Krohn (~1628-) | |
[ 86.04* ] [12:184.02] Jacob Wegner (~1632-) | |
[ 93.04 254] Claus Bruns (1669-1723) | DEU |
[100.04* ] Michael Witzemann (~1645->1703) | |
[105.04* ] Hinrich Dohm (~1584-1651) | |
[107.04* ] Johann Marckmann (1639-1692) | DEU |
[118.03* ] Johann Huckfeldt (~1609-) | |
[120.03* ] Hinrich Michelsen (~1632-) | |
[124.03* ] Peter Eggers (~1646-) | |
[131.03* ] Hinrich Wördemann (~1628-) | |
[137.03 253] Franz Busch (~1659-) | |
[143.03* ] Daniel Spreckels (1660-1739) | DEU |
[145.03* ] Peter Neumann (~1665-) | |
[155.03 ] Andreas Härter (1641-1676) | DEU- |
[156.03* ] Gallus Bayer (~1639-) | |
[168.03 264] Thies Wensien (~1629-) | |
[169.03* ] Claus Stormer (~1652-1728) | |
[176.02* ] Hans zum Penzhorn (~1633-) | |
[183.02* ] Claus Gätjens (~1628-) | |
[184.02* ] Jacob Wegner (~1632-) | |
[186.02* ] Martin Krohn (~1632-) | |
[189.02* ] Marten Krohn (~1609-) | |
[193.02* ] Hans Führschütt (~1631-) | |
[195.02* ] Hinrich von Pein (~1631-) | |
[199.02* ] Thies Buck (1656-1722) | DEU |
[200.02* ] Lorenz Hintz (~1663-) | |
[203.02* ] Hinrich Peters (1672-1750) | DEU |
[206.02* ] Hans Vagets (~1629-) | |
[207.02 ] Claus Hoyns (1680-1748) | DEU |
[210.02* ] Martin Single (~1675-) | |
[212.02* ] Jacob Stählein (~1640->1692) | |
[213.02 259] Andreas Fischer (1650-1719) | |
[215.02* ] Andreas Herre (~1649-) | |
[216.02* ] Hans Luippold (~1647-<1703) | |
[217.02* ] Clauss Sternberg (~1619-1667) | |
[218.02 263] Hinrich Dungker (1606-1676) | DEU |
[221.02* ] Marx Maack (1638-1687) | DEU |
[223.02 265] Hanss Krull (~1643-) | |
[224.02 266] Marx Lahtendorf (~1657-1722) | DEU |
[225.01* ] Engel Martens (~1648-) | |
[226.01 ] Lisabeth Kuhlmann (~1632-) | |
[227.01* ] Margaretha . (~1646-) | |
[229.01 ] Catharina Lüders (~1631-) | |
[230.01* ] Anna Prin (~1631-) | |
[231.01 ] Catharina Elisabeth Stick (~1651-) | |
[232.01* ] Becke Wichmann (1668-1744) | DEU |
[233.01* ] Adelheit Börger (1668-1729) | DEU |
[234.01* ] Margret . (1665-1723) | DEU |
[235.01 255] Ilse Margerete Buck (1684-1752) | DEU |
[236.01* ] Anna . (~1635-1681) | |
[237.01* ] Hewig Böschen (~1654-1732) | DEU |
[238.01 257] Katharina Rau (1679-1756) | |
[239.01 ] Anna Schürer (~1639->1687) | |
[240.01 ] Maria Schickh (1645-1720) | |
[241.01 ] Ursula Conzelmann (~1659-1698) | |
[242.01 260] Maria Fetzer (~1641->1677) | |
[243.01* ] Anna Maria . (~1649-) | |
[244.01* ] Christina . (~1647-) | |
[245.01 261] Elsche Quistrop (~1619-) | |
[246.01 ] Leneke Pasch (~1613-) | DEU |
[247.01 ] Beyke Rave (~1606-) | DEU |
[249.01 ] Elsche Steffens (1644-1682) | DEU |
[250.01* ] Anna . (~1643-1706) | DEU |
[251.01* ] _____ (~1652-1721) | DEU |
[252.01* ] Wöbs . (~1657-1722) | DEU |
Generation 13 | |
[ 5.10 268] Johannes Haygiss (1644-1712) | DEU- |
[ 6.09* ] Hans Röhrs (~1620-) | DEU |
[ 30.07* ] Jakob Haasis (1603-1673) | |
[ 38.06* ] Heinrich Oelrich (~1610-) | |
[ 56.06* ] Hanhs Mauttin (~1604->1662) | |
[ 59.06* ] Hinrich Jacobs (1577-1657) | |
[ 93.05* ] Peter Bruns (~1638-1696) | DEU |
[137.04* ] Martin Busch (~1631-) | |
[155.04* ] Hanhs Härdter (~1607-<1669) | |
[168.04* ] Peter Wensien (~1595-) | |
[207.03 267] Jürgen Hoyns (~1624-) | DEU |
[213.03* ] Stephan Fischer (1627-1708) | |
[218.03* ] Detleff Dungker (~1572-) | |
[223.03* ] Detlev Krull (~1609-) | |
[224.03* ] Peter Latendorp (~1623-) | |
[226.02* ] Jürgen Kuhlmann (~1598-) | |
[229.02* ] Jacob Lüders (~1597-) | |
[231.02* ] Caspar Stick (~1617-) | |
[235.02* ] Johann Buck (~1650-1714) | DEU |
[238.02* ] Martin Rau (~1645-) | |
[239.02* ] Georg Schürer (~1605->1667) | |
[240.02* ] Jerg Schickh (~1611-) | |
[241.02* ] Michael Conzelmann (1644-1726) | DEU- |
[242.02* ] Abraham Fetzer (1600-1678) | |
[245.02* ] Hanss Quistrop (1564-1668) | DEU |
[246.02* ] Hans Pasch (~1579-) | |
[247.02* ] Marx Rawe (1591-1658) | DEU |
[249.02* ] Hans Steffens (~1610-) | |
[253.01 ] . Meyer (~1631-) | |
[254.01 ] Ilse Heinsohn (1647-1704) | DEU |
[255.01* ] Mette Alheit . (~1650-1730) | DEU |
[256.01* ] Anna Hauser (1649-1704) | |
[257.01* ] Anna . (~1645-) | |
[258.01* ] Anna . (1604-1667) | |
[259.01* ] Anna . (1630-1692) | |
[260.01* ] Maria . (1610-1687) | |
[261.01* ] Abel . (~1569-1665) | |
[262.01* ] Grethke Dohm (~1577-1649) | |
[263.01* ] Trine . (~1572-1652) | DEU |
[264.01* ] Trin . (~1595-) | |
[265.01* ] Bänke . (~1609-) | |
[266.01* ] Trine Wridt (~1623-) | |
Generation 14 | |
[ 5.11 269] Konrad Haygiss (1614-1679) | DEU |
[207.04* ] Henrich Hoyns (~1590-) | |
[253.02* ] Ludolf Meyer (~1597-) | |
[254.02* ] Diedrich Heinsohn (~1615-1658) | DEU |
[267.01* ] Anna Michaelis (~1590-) | |
[268.01* ] Maria Rapp (1617-1675) | DEU |
Generation 15 | |
[ 5.12 270] Konradus Haygiss (1591-1652) | DEU |
[269.01* ] Anna Schentzler (1591-1669) | DEU- |
Generation 16 | |
[ 5.13* ] Konrad Haygiss (1559->1608) | |
[270.01* ] Anna Schafer (1563-1608) | DEU |