Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02* ] HIDDEN _____ | |
[ 2.01 3] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 3 | |
[ 2.02 4] Theo Schleiken (1930->2008) | |
[ 3.01* ] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 4 | |
[ 2.03* ] Wilhelm Schleiken (1902-1962) | DEU |
[ 4.01 5] Elisabeth Schmitt (1900-1976) | DEU |
Generation 5 | |
[ 4.02 6] Anton Schmitt (1871-1927) | DEU |
[ 5.01 7] Katharina Schmidt (1874-1939) | DEU |
Generation 6 | |
[ 4.03 8] Peter Schmitt (1843-1897) | DEU |
[ 5.02 10] Johann _Heinrich Schmidt (1840-1903) | DEU |
[ 6.01 9] Elisabeth Schäfer (1844-1897) | DEU |
[ 7.01 11] Anna _Katharina Höffner (1848-1899) | DEU |
Generation 7 | |
[ 4.04 12] Hilarius Schmitt (1816->1843) | DEU |
[ 5.03 16] Johann Schmidt (1817->1840) | DEU |
[ 6.02 14] Paul Schäfer (1803->1848) | DEU |
[ 7.02 18] Jakob Höffner (1802-1857) | DEU |
[ 8.01 13] Maria Anna Schäfer (1818->1887) | DEU |
[ 9.01 15] Anna Catharina Becker (1804->1848) | DEU |
[10.01 17] Maria Anna Schug (1816->1840) | DEU |
[11.01 19] Anna Katzwinkel (1826-1888) | DEU |
Generation 8 | |
[ 4.05 20] Joannes Petrus Schmit (1776->1827) | DEU |
[ 5.04* ] Peter Schmidt (<1800->1832) | DEU |
[ 6.03 22] Johann Adam Schäfer (~1760-1807) | DEU |
[ 7.03 28] Johann _Girhard Hofner (1776-1837) | DEU |
[ 8.02 ] Paul Schäfer (<1790->1818) | DEU |
[ 9.02* ] Joannes Becker (<1772->1813) | DEU |
[10.02 26] Johann _Heinrich Schu (1794-1858) | DEU |
[11.02 30] Johann Dietrich Katzwinkel (1798-1854) | DEU |
[12.01* ] Maria Elisabetha Schmit (<1787->1827) | DEU |
[13.01 21] Anna Timothea Zech (1791->1818) | DEU |
[14.01 23] (Maria) Anna Becker (1766->1807) | DEU |
[15.01 24] Agnes Hoffman (1772->1813) | DEU |
[16.01 25] Helena Rademacher (1791->1832) | DEU |
[17.01 27] Maria Magdalene Pees (1779->1830) | DEU |
[18.01 29] Agnes Wirtgen (1764-1835) | DEU |
[19.01 31] Maria Elisabeth Schmitt (1799->1836) | DEU |
Generation 9 | |
[ 4.06 32] Joannes Mathias Schmitt (1743->1782) | DEU |
[ 6.04 ] Jois Schäfer (<1746-) | |
[ 7.04 39] Simon Hofner (1744-1811) | DEU |
[ 8.03 ] . Schäfer (<1770-) | |
[10.03* ] Johann Wilhelm Schug (<1766->1815) | DEU |
[11.03* ] Johann Matthias Katzwinkel (<1778->1798) | DEU |
[13.02* ] Carolus Zech (<1753->1803) | DEU |
[14.02* ] Jois Georgius Becker (<1746->1787) | DEU |
[15.02* ] Michael Hoffman (<1750->1776) | DEU |
[16.02 35] Joannes Georg Radenmacher (1752->1791) | DEU |
[17.02 37] Johannes Paul Bees (1744->1794) | DEU |
[18.02 41] Joseph Wirtgen (~1718-1802) | DEU |
[19.02 42] Antonius Schmid (1764->1799) | DEU |
[20.01 33] Maria Elisabetha Schneider (1743->1782) | DEU |
[21.01* ] Anna Maria Kirschbaums (<1753->1795) | DEU |
[22.01* ] Susanna Dekoin (<1746-) | |
[23.01* ] Agnes Rachdorff (<1746-~1771) | DEU |
[24.01 34] Anna Maria Langscheid (1747->1776) | DEU |
[25.01* ] Anna Chatharina Gloss (<1765->1791) | DEU |
[26.01 36] Anna Wirtgen (1758->1794) | DEU |
[27.01 38] Anna Catharina Buchholtz (1753->1794) | DEU |
[28.01 40] Maria Anna Elisabeth Klein (1751-1808) | DEU |
[29.01* ] Maria Elisabetha Bonzelers (<1740-1798) | DEU |
[30.01* ] Alma(?) Dorothea . (<1778->1798) | |
[31.01* ] Anna Maria Magdalena Schmitt (<1772-1841) | DEU |
Generation 10 | |
[ 4.07* ] Conrad Schmitd (<1723->1756) | |
[ 6.05* ] [10:8.04] . Schäfer (<1726-) | |
[ 7.05 45] Felix Höffner (1715->1744) | DEU |
[ 8.04* ] . Schäfer (<1726-) | |
[16.03* ] Petrus Radenmacher (<1735->1752) | |
[17.03* ] Johann Heinrich Pees (<1723->1749) | DEU |
[18.03* ] Johann Wilhelm Wirtgen (<1686-1757) | DEU |
[19.03* ] Reinhard Schmid (<1737->1772) | DEU |
[20.02* ] Reinhard Schneider (<1723->1743) | |
[24.02* ] Wilhelm Langscheid (<1725->1747) | DEU |
[26.02 43] Joannes Paulus Wirtgen (1715-1790) | DEU |
[27.02* ] Appolinaris Bucholz (<1735->1756) | DEU |
[28.02* ] Johann Klein (<1724->1751) | DEU |
[32.01* ] Anna Elisabetha . (<1723->1756) | |
[33.01* ] Clara . (<1723->1743) | |
[34.01* ] Anna Clara Schwickart (<1725->1747) | DEU |
[35.01* ] Anna Maria . (<1735->1752) | |
[36.01 ] Anna Catharina Palm (~1720-1778) | DEU |
[37.01 44] Anna Wirtgen (~1718-1769) | DEU |
[38.01* ] Agnes . (<1735->1756) | DEU |
[39.01 46] Maria Margareta Englert (<1730->1744) | |
[40.01* ] Anna Gertrud Stopperich (<1724->1751) | DEU |
[41.01* ] Elisabetha Schmid (<1688-1758) | DEU |
[42.01* ] Anna Catharina Michels (<1737->1772) | DEU |
Generation 11 | |
[ 7.06 47] Lorenz Hefner (1680->1715) | DEU |
[26.03* ] [10:18.03] Johann Wilhelm Wirtgen (<1686-1757) | DEU |
[36.02* ] Peter Palm (<1700-) | |
[37.02* ] [10:18.03] Johann Wilhelm Wirtgen (<1686-1757) | DEU |
[39.02* ] Sebastian Englert (<1688-) | DEU |
[43.01* ] [10:41.01] Elisabetha Schmid (<1688-1758) | DEU |
[44.01* ] [10:41.01] Elisabetha Schmid (<1688-1758) | DEU |
[45.01 48] Regina Trabold (1674->1715) | |
[46.01* ] Anna Maria . (<1688-) | DEU |
Generation 12 | |
[ 7.07 49] Georg Heffner (1644->1689) | DEU |
[45.02 51] Georg Trabold (1652->1683) | DEU |
[47.01 50] Margaretha Berres (1645-1700) | DEU |
[48.01 ] Barbara . (<1654->1683) | DEU |
Generation 13 | |
[ 7.08 52] Johann Heffner (1617-1678) | DEU |
[45.03* ] Valentin Trabold (<1619->1652) | |
[47.02 ] Valentin Berres (1618-1696) | DEU |
[48.02* ] Joannes Georgie (<1634-) | DEU |
[49.01 ] Apollonia Kener (<1623-1689) | DEU--DEU |
[50.01 ] Margaretha Maylandts (1620-1682) | DEU |
[51.01* ] Margaretha . (<1619-1673) | |
Generation 14 | |
[ 7.09 ] Valentin Heffner (1589-1668) | DEU |
[47.03* ] Johann Berres (1598->1618) | CHE |
[49.02* ] Leonard Kener (<1603-) | DEU |
[50.02* ] Joannis Weilandt (1599->1620) | DEU |
[52.01* ] Margaretha . (~1589-1671) | |
Generation 15 | |
[ 7.10 ] Christoph Heffner (~1540->1602) | DEU |
Generation 16 | |
[ 7.11* ] Eberhart Heffner (<1520->1540) |